Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2014
(1.1)
(Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech)
France / 1 March
Edition: 14 (200.0 Km)
Winner:
VACHON Florian
2013
2015
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Florian Vachon
FRA
Tweets by @boucles_classic
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2017
FINETTO Mauro
2016
VAKOC Petr
2015
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
2014
VACHON Florian
2013
DRUJON Mathieu
2012
PAURIOL Rémi
2011
VICHOT Arthur
2010
RIBLON Christophe
2009
BICHOT Freddy
2008
SMUKULIS Gatis
Bourg-Saint-Andéol
-
Ruoms
1 March
/ 200.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:14:35
VACHON Florian
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VACHON Florian
BSE
05:14:35
2.
GOLAS Michal
OPQ
00:00:00
3.
GILBERT Philippe
BMC
00:00:00
4.
BARDET Romain
ALM
00:00:00
5.
DI GREGORIO Rémy
LPM
00:00:00
6.
GAUTIER Cyril
EUC
00:00:00
7.
HIVERT Jonathan
BEL
00:00:00
8.
ARREDONDO MORENO Julian
TFR
00:00:00
9.
MEERSMAN Gianni
OPQ
00:00:00
10.
SERRY Pieter
OPQ
00:00:00
11.
SIMON Julien
COF
00:00:00
12.
FELLINE Fabio
TFR
00:00:00
13.
GONCALVES Domingos Andre Maciel
LPM
00:00:00
14.
LINDEMAN Bertjan
RDT
00:00:00
15.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
WBC
00:00:00
16.
BARGUIL Warren
GIA
00:00:00
17.
PERAUD Jean Christophe
ALM
00:00:00
18.
CHEREL Mickaël
ALM
00:00:00
19.
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Heiner Rodrigo
CJR
00:00:00
20.
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets
CJR
00:00:00
23
Abandoned
1.
BRUN Frédéric
AUB
DNF
2.
DASSONVILLE Flavien
AUB
DNF
3.
JAKIN Alo
AUB
DNF
6.
TRONET Steven
AUB
DNF
7.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
AUB
DNF
8.
VIMPERE Théo
AUB
DNF
14.
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ
DNF
47.
JI Cheng
GIA
DNF
61.
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
OPQ
DNF
86.
MARTENS Paul
BEL
DNF
114.
SELLA Emanuele
AND
DNF
123.
GILBERT Jérôme
WGG
DNF
127.
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
WGG
DNF
128.
SIJMENS Nico
WGG
DNF
142.
DAY Ben
UHC
DNF
145.
FRATTINI Davide
UHC
DNF
152.
DE JONGHE Kevin
TSV
DNF
167.
TARRIDE Gregoire
LPM
DNF
177.
SLIK Ivar
RDT
DNF
178.
TUSVELD Martijn
RDT
DNF
193.
CONVENS Louis
WIL
DNF
196.
GOOLAERTS Michael
WIL
DNF
198.
TOUQUET Joren
WIL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics