Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
2015
(2.2)
(Course de la Solidarité Olympique)
Poland / 1 July - 4 July
Edition: 26 (737.9 Km)
Winner:
ARIESEN Johim
2014
2016
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Ariesen Johim
NED
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
BARTA Jan
2020
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
2019
VAHTRA Norman
2018
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
2017
KOMAR Mateusz
2016
SOBAL Yauheni
2015
ARIESEN Johim
2014
ZIELINSKI Kamil
2013
POPKOV Vitaliy
2012
WITECKI Mariusz
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Nowy Sacs
-
Jaworzno
2 July
/ 189.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:21:52
KANKOVSKY Alois
Race leader
:
09:02:30
ARIESEN Johim
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KANKOVSKY Alois
04:21:52
2.
BUTS Vitaliy
00:00:00
3.
FRANCZAK Pawel
00:00:00
4.
POLNICKY Jiri
00:00:00
5.
MEISEN Marcel
00:00:00
6.
MENTEN Milan
00:00:00
7.
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
00:00:00
8.
ARIESEN Johim
00:00:00
9.
NEILANDS Krists
00:00:00
10.
PLANCKAERT Emiel
00:00:00
11.
ZIELINSKI Kamil
00:00:00
12.
VANREYTEN Joachim
00:00:00
13.
ARNOUTS Jim
00:00:00
14.
KACZMAREK Jakub
00:00:00
15.
DELFOSSE Florent
00:00:00
16.
KOSTYUK Denys
00:00:00
17.
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
00:00:00
18.
HATZ Christopher
00:00:00
19.
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
00:00:00
20.
CIESLIK Pawel
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
0.
GORECKI Patryk
DNF
0.
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
DNF
0.
KAZIMIERCZAK Mateusz
DNF
0.
KOBES Lukas
DNF
0.
KOUDELA Tomás
DNF
0.
PARMA Krzysztof
DNF
0.
RYBA Jan
DNF
0.
SAMOL Pawel
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics