Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80»
2015
(1.1)
(Grand Prix de la Somme - Conseil Général)
France / 3 May
Edition: 30 (189.3 Km)
Winner:
JAUREGUI Quentin
2014
2016
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Quentin Jauregui
FRA
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2022
2021
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
MAZZONE Tom
2019
MANZIN Lorrenzo
2017
PETIT Adrien
2016
MCLAY Daniel
2015
JAUREGUI Quentin
2014
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
2013
VAN HECKE Preben
2012
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
2011
ROUX Anthony
2010
ELMIGER Martin
Amiens
-
Amiens
3 May
/ 189.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:37:26
JAUREGUI Quentin
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
JAUREGUI Quentin
ALM
04:37:26
2.
DELAPLACE Anthony
BSE
00:00:00
3.
JAKIN Alo
AUB
00:00:00
4.
GAUDIN Damien
ALM
00:00:16
5.
COQUARD Bryan
EUC
00:00:19
6.
FEDRIGO Pierrick
BSE
00:00:19
7.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
00:00:19
8.
LOUBET Julien
M13
00:00:19
9.
MOLARD Rudy
COF
00:00:19
10.
BAGDONAS Gediminas
ALM
00:01:02
11.
VENTURINI Clément
COF
00:01:28
12.
BLAIN Alexandre
M13
00:01:28
13.
JARRIER Benoit
BSE
00:01:28
14.
COMBAUD Romain
ADT
00:01:28
15.
MENUT David
AUB
00:01:28
16.
GERARD Arnaud
BSE
00:01:28
17.
DUCHESNE Antoine
EUC
00:01:28
18.
CHAINEL Steve
COF
00:01:28
19.
JEROME Vincent
EUC
00:01:28
20.
GIRAUD Benjamin
M13
00:01:36
22
Abandoned
1.
DANIEL Maxime
ALM
DNF
14.
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ
DNF
15.
LE BON Johan
FDJ
DNF
36.
VERHELST Louis
COF
DNF
51.
BIHEL César
AUB
DNF
52.
DASSONVILLE Flavien
AUB
DNF
65.
LE ROUX Romain
ADT
DNF
66.
LEVASSEUR Jordan
ADT
DNF
81.
DI GREGORIO Rémy
M13
DNF
88.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
M13
DNF
93.
LEBAS Thomas
BGT
DNF
94.
MONIER Damien
BGT
DNF
97.
TSUBAKI Hiroshi
BGT
DNF
98.
UCHIMA Kohei
BGT
DNF
102.
TOKUDA Tanzou
CCT
DNF
104.
HAGGERTY Joshua
CCT
DNF
107.
WILLS Ryan
CCT
DNS
108.
ZENOVICH Matthew
CCT
DNF
111.
FRITSCH Sven
CCD
DNF
112.
DERUETTE Thomas
CCD
DNF
133.
CATANIA Claudio
PCW
DNF
144.
MARGUET Tristan
ROT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics