Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Amstel Gold Race 2017 (1.WWT)
(Amstel Gold Race (WE))
Netherlands  /  16 April

Edition: 4 (121.6 Km)
Winner: VAN DER BREGGEN Anna

2003    
2018

Videos (1)
Winners of the Race


Last Winners







16 April / 121.60 kilometer / Start: 10:40 / Finish: 14:15
Stage results
1. VAN DER BREGGEN Anna DLT 03:15:57
2. DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth DLT 00:00:55
3. NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna RBW 00:00:55
3. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek ORS 00:00:55
5. LONGO BORGHINI Elisa WHT 00:00:55
6. RIVERA Coryn SUN 00:01:02
7. PIETERS Amy DLT 00:01:51
8. FERRAND PREVOT Pauline LPR 00:01:51
9. MOOLMAN - PASIO Ashleigh CBT 00:01:51
10. VAN DIJK Ellen SUN 00:01:51
11. BLAAK Chantal DLT 00:01:51
12. CORDON-RAGOT Audrey WHT 00:01:51
13. RIABCHENKO Tetyana LWK 00:01:51
14. ENSING Janneke ALE 00:01:51
15. GILLOW Shara FDJ 00:01:51
16. CANUEL Karol-Ann DLT 00:01:51
17. OLIVEIRA Flavia LWD 00:01:51
18. KNETEMANN Roxane FDJ 00:01:51
19. KLEIN Lisa CBT 00:03:36
20. BUURMAN Eva PHV 00:03:36

50 Abandoned
13. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT DNF
14. EDMONDSON Annette WHT DNF
45. RYAN Alexis LPR DNF
51. ELVIN Gracie ORS DNF
52. CROOKS Jenelle ORS DNF
53. GARFOOT Katrin ORS DNF
66. VILMANN Marie CBT DNF
73. KASPER Romy ALE DNF
75. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva ALE DNF
76. TAYLOR Carlee ALE DNF
81. GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla CPC DNF
83. TAGLIAFERRO Marta CPC DNF
84. KNOL Willeke CPC DNF
91. MATHIESEN Pernille TVW DNF
92. MUSTONEN LICHAN Sara TVW DNF
93. NEBEN Amber TVW DNF
95. MALLING SIGGAARD Christina TVW DNF
96. SCHWEIZER Doris TVW DNF
102. MEDVEDOVA Tereza BPK DNF
103. RAGUSA Katia BPK DNF
105. SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria BPK DNF
106. TUHAI Ksenia BPK DNF
113. BJORNSRUD Miriam HPU DNF
114. GASKJENN Ingvild HPU DNF
116. MOBERG Emilie HPU DNF
122. REIS Daniela LWD DNF
126. VAN VELZEN Bryony LWD DNF
132. DE BAAT Kim LWK DNF
134. POLSPOEL Maaike LWK DNF
136. SPOOR Winanda LWK DNF
145. RICHIOUD Gréta FDJ DNF
154. PINTAR Ursa BTC DNF
161. BECKERS Isabelle LBL DNF
162. DAAMS Jessie LBL DNF
163. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL DNF
165. KIESENHOFER Anna LBL DNF
166. MOONEN Puck LBL DNF
171. BEGGIN Sofia ASA DNF
172. BERTIZZOLO Sofia ASA DNF
174. PAVLUKHINA Olena ASA DNF
176. VIECELI Lara ASA DNF
182. DOBRYNINA Kseniia SER DNF
183. HUANG Ting Ying SER DNF
185. LOZANO RAMIREZ Laura Camila SER DNF
186. GASPARINI Alice SER DNF
195. TROMP Esra PHV DNF
201. BEX Nathalie SVE DNF
202. DEMEY Valerie SVE DNF
203. DRUYTS Demmy SVE DNF
205. DELBAERE Fien SVE DNF








--- advertisement ---