Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
2016
(2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands / 15 June - 19 June
Edition: 30 (774.4 Km)
Winner:
VANMARCKE Sep
2015
2017
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Sep Vanmarcke
BEL
Tweets by @ZLM_tour
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2017
GONCALVES Jose
2016
VANMARCKE Sep
2015
GREIPEL André
2014
GILBERT Philippe
2013
BOOM Lars
2012
CAVENDISH Mark
2011
GILBERT Philippe
2010
HANSEN Adam
2009
GILBERT Philippe
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Verviers
-
La Gileppe
18 June
/ 186.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:32:18
VANMARCKE Sep
Race leader
:
13:56:05
VANMARCKE Sep
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VANMARCKE Sep
TLJ
04:32:18
2.
VAN AERT Wout
CRV
00:00:00
3.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
00:00:03
4.
DE BIE Sean
LTS
00:00:03
5.
TURGIS Anthony
COF
00:00:03
6.
MARCATO Marco
WGG
00:00:03
7.
MARTINELLI Davide
EQS
00:00:03
8.
KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren
TGA
00:00:03
9.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
BMC
00:00:07
10.
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
CPT
00:00:09
11.
VAN EMDEN Jos
TLJ
00:00:09
12.
BOL Jetse
RIJ
00:00:09
13.
VAN HOECKE Gijs
TSV
00:00:10
14.
SPRENGERS Thomas
TSV
00:00:14
15.
MEIJERS Jeroen
RDT
00:00:14
16.
POZZATO Filippo
STH
00:00:14
17.
VERMEERSCH Gianni
WIL
00:00:14
18.
EVRARD Laurent
MMM
00:00:14
19.
MAES Nikolas
EQS
00:00:14
20.
VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd
ROP
00:00:14
11
Abandoned
7.
FRISON Frederik
LTS
DNF
12.
ARNDT Nikias
TGA
DNF
15.
VAN DER HAAR Lars
TGA
DNF
45.
ZABEL Rick
BMC
DNS
53.
MULLEN Ryan
CPT
DNS
66.
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
IAM
DNF
113.
FEDI Andrea
STH
DNF
184.
TE BRAKE Remco
PVC
DNF
194.
GHYSELINCK Jan
WIL
DNF
195.
DE TROYER Tim
WIL
DNF
198.
KRUOPIS Aidis
WIL
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics