Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Slovenie
2018
(2.1)
(Tour de Slovénie)
Slovenia / 13 June - 17 June
Edition: 25 (664.1 Km)
Winner:
ROGLIC Primoz
2017
2019
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Primoz Roglic
SLO
Tweets by @TourOfSlovenia
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
POGACAR Tadej
2021
POGACAR Tadej
2019
ULISSI Diego
2018
ROGLIC Primoz
2017
MAJKA Rafal
2016
TAARAMAE Rein
2015
ROGLIC Primoz
2014
MACHADO Tiago
2013
ROGINA Radoslav
2012
BRAJKOVIC Janez
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Ljubljana
-
Kamnik
16 June
/ 155.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:44:53
ROGLIC Primoz
Race leader
:
14:53:27
ROGLIC Primoz
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ROGLIC Primoz
TLJ
03:44:53
2.
MOHORIC Matej
TBM
03:45:26
3.
BENEDETTI Cesare
BOH
03:45:26
4.
POGACAR Tadej
LJU
03:45:26
5.
URAN URAN Rigoberto
EFD
03:45:26
6.
STORER Michael
SUN
03:45:26
7.
ARSLANOV Ildar
GAZ
03:45:26
8.
HAMILTON Chris
SUN
03:45:26
9.
BRAJKOVIC Janez
ADR
03:45:26
10.
SOSA CUERVO Ivan Ramiro
ANS
03:45:26
11.
POLJANSKI Pawel
BOH
03:45:56
12.
CERNY Josef
ELA
03:46:31
13.
CANOLA Marco
NIP
03:46:31
14.
TOTO' Paolo
SMV
03:46:31
15.
HINDLEY Jai
SUN
03:46:31
16.
ROVNY Ivan
GAZ
03:46:31
17.
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
UAD
03:46:31
18.
RABOTTINI Matteo
MKT
03:46:31
19.
SCHLEGEL Michal
CCC
03:46:31
20.
GHEBREIGZABHIER WERKILUL Amanuel
DDD
03:46:31
5
Abandoned
22.
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
TBM
DNF
31.
CARDONA TABARES Julián
EFD
DNF
64.
IMPEY Daryl
MTS
DNS
136.
SISR Frantisek
CCC
DNF
192.
PUGLIESE Antonino
MKT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics