Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta Aragón
2019
(2.1)
(Vuelta Ciclista a Aragon)
Spain / 17 May - 19 May
(504.0 Km)
Winner:
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
2018
1942
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Eduard Prades Reverte
ESP
Editions
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1954
1942
2019
2018
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
2018
ROSON GARCIA Jaime
2005
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
2004
Stefano Garzelli (Ita)
2003
Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)
2002
Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)
2001
Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)
2000
Leonardo Piepoli (Ita)
1999
Juan Carlos Dominguez (Spa)
1998
Aitor Garmendia (Spa)
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Next
Stage 2 >
Sadaba
-
Canfranc Estación
18 May
/ 183.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:48:53
HIVERT Jonathan
Race leader
:
09:53:46
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HIVERT Jonathan
TDE
04:48:53
2.
EZQUERRA MUELA Jesús
BBH
04:48:53
3.
SHALUNOV Evgeny
GAZ
04:48:53
4.
SILVA Rafael Jorge Magalhães
EFP
04:48:53
5.
MENDONÇA Luís
RPB
04:48:53
6.
ANGULO SAMPEDRO Antonio
EFP
04:48:53
7.
REYES ORTEGA Aldemar
MZN
04:48:53
8.
LEMOS PINTO Edgar Miguel
W52
04:48:53
9.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
MOV
04:48:53
10.
MORENO BAZAN Javier
DMP
04:48:53
11.
TAARAMAE Rein
TDE
04:48:53
12.
SOTO GUIRAO Antonio Jesús
EUK
04:48:53
13.
CUADRADO RUIZ DE GAUNA Unai
EUK
04:48:53
14.
GUERIN Alexis
DMP
04:48:53
15.
ROLLAND Pierre
VCB
04:48:53
16.
BARCELÓ ARAGÓN Fernando
EUS
04:48:53
17.
CASIMIRO Henrique
EFP
04:48:53
18.
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
EFP
04:48:53
19.
PRADES REVERTE Eduard
MOV
04:48:53
20.
TRUEBA DIEGO Alvaro
STA
04:48:53
11
Abandoned
24.
GONZALEZ Mario
EUS
DNF
47.
PIMENTA COSTA MENDES José Joao
STA
DNF
53.
OSORIO ARBOLEDA Juan Felipe
MZN
DNF
132.
NUÑEZ Adrián
DCT
DNF
133.
GUZMAN ROSARIO William de Jesus
DCT
DNF
135.
JUAREZ GARRIDO Juan Ramon
DCT
DNF
144.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
WVA
DNF
182.
MILTIADIS Andreas
GUE
DNF
185.
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Fernando
GUE
DNF
186.
UGARTE GAMBOA Mikel
GUE
DNF
187.
NUÑEZ SANCHEZ Jose Carlos
GUE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics