Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan
2019
(1.1)
France / 1 June
Edition: 29 (188.0 Km)
Winner:
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Benoit Cosnefroy
FRA
Tweets by @GP_Morbihan
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SIMON Julien
2021
MARIT Arne
2019
COSNEFROY Benoit
2018
PASQUALON Andrea
2017
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2016
DUMOULIN Samuel
2015
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
2014
SIMON Julien
2013
DUMOULIN Samuel
2012
SIMON Julien
Plumelec
-
Plumelec
1 June
/ 188.00 kilometer / Start: 12:30
Stagewinner
:
04:35:27
COSNEFROY Benoit
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
COSNEFROY Benoit
ALM
04:35:27
2.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
00:00:00
3.
EIKING Odd Christian
WGG
00:00:00
4.
LE CUNFF Kévin
AUB
00:00:03
5.
COQUARD Bryan
VCB
00:00:03
6.
MARTIN Guillaume
WGG
00:00:03
7.
PASQUALON Andrea
WGG
00:00:05
8.
EL FARES Julien
DMP
00:00:05
9.
TIZZA Marco
AMO
00:00:05
10.
GENIETS Kevin
GFC
00:00:08
11.
GATE Aaron
EVO
00:00:09
12.
PEYSKENS Dimitri
WVA
00:00:14
13.
BARGUIL Warren
PCB
00:00:16
14.
CALMEJANE Lilian
TDE
00:00:21
15.
MEURISSE Xandro
WGG
00:00:21
16.
MORTIER Julien
WVA
00:00:24
17.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
COF
00:00:26
18.
GOUAULT Pierre
RLM
00:00:30
19.
VENTURINI Clément
ALM
00:00:30
20.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
CJR
00:00:30
34
Abandoned
4.
DOUBEY Fabien
WGG
DNF
15.
LATOUR Pierre
ALM
DNF
25.
HOELGAARD Daniel
GFC
DNF
27.
VINCENT Leo
GFC
DNF
32.
FERNANDES José Neves
BBH
DNF
33.
SUREDA MOREY Jaume
BBH
DNF
34.
LANGELLOTTI Victor
BBH
DNF
36.
MITRI James
BBH
DNF
45.
MOREIRA Mauricio
CJR
DNF
53.
MORIN Emmanuel
COF
DNF
61.
COMBAUD Romain
DMP
DNF
63.
GUERIN Alexis
DMP
DNF
65.
SCHMIDT Fabien
DMP
DNF
67.
TRARIEUX Julien
DMP
DNF
71.
BRAVO OIARBIDE Garikoitz
EUS
DNF
74.
IRIZAR LASKURAIN Julen
EUS
DNF
76.
UDONDO SANTAMARIA Gotzon
EUS
DNF
84.
GUERNALEC Thibault
PCB
DNF
86.
RIOU Alan
PCB
DNF
87.
RUSSO Clement
PCB
DNF
95.
NAULEAU Bryan
TDE
DNF
97.
TULIK Angelo
TDE
DNF
104.
PACHER Quentin
VCB
DNF
107.
MOTTIER Justin
VCB
DNF
121.
BERNARDINETTI Marco
AMO
DNF
125.
SERGIS Kaspars
AMO
DNF
126.
ANSONS Kristers
AMO
DNF
127.
MEUCCI Andrea
AMO
DNF
133.
MESTRE Dominic
EVO
DNF
134.
MUDGWAY Luke
EVO
DNF
137.
MONK Cyrus
EVO
DNF
145.
MASSON Christophe
RLM
DNF
146.
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
RLM
DNF
151.
BALDO Nicolas
AUB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics