Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Suisse Women
2021
(2.1)
Switzerland / 5 June - 6 June
Edition: 1 (211.0 Km)
Winner:
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
2022
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
YouTube
Winners of the Race
Elisabeth Deignan-Armitstead
GBR
Tweets by @tds
Editions
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BRAND Lucinda
2021
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
Previous
1
|
2
Stage 2 >
Frauenfeld
-
Frauenfeld
6 June
/ 97.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:13:31
BASTIANELLI Marta
Race leader
:
05:14:48
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BASTIANELLI Marta
ALE
02:13:31
2.
NEUMANOVA Tereza
WCS
00:00:00
3.
BARNES Hannah
CSR
00:00:00
4.
INDERGAND Linda
NSUI
00:00:00
5.
DUVAL Eugénie
FDJ
00:00:00
6.
VIECELI Lara
WNT
00:00:00
7.
BUYSMAN Nina
PHV
00:00:00
8.
RAGUSA Katia
MNX
00:00:00
9.
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
VAL
00:00:00
10.
COPPONI Clara
FDJ
00:00:06
11.
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
TFS
00:00:06
12.
ALZINI Martina
VAL
00:00:06
13.
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla
VAL
00:00:06
14.
BORGHESI Letizia
VAI
00:00:06
15.
DRONOVA Tamara
CGS
00:00:06
16.
LE NET Marie
FDJ
00:00:06
17.
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria
MNX
00:00:06
18.
BRAND Lucinda
TFS
00:00:06
19.
NEFF Jolanda
NSUI
00:00:06
20.
LELEIVYTE Rasa
VAI
00:00:06
16
Abandoned
43.
PATUELLI Alessia
ALE
DNF
66.
TÉOLIS Jade
MNX
DNF
81.
ABGRALL Noémie
SRC
DNF
85.
MAURER Melanie
SRC
DNS
101.
CHRISTOFOROU Antri
WCS
DNF
112.
BURI Fabienne
ASC
DNF
113.
DANFORD Georgia
ASC
DNF
114.
EHRLER Desiree
ASC
DNF
116.
WEISS Sandra
ASC
DNF
124.
MARCHESINI Giulia
VAI
DNF
125.
SCANDOLARA Valentina
VAI
DNF
126.
SERNISSI Gemma
VAI
DNF
131.
BOURBEAU Luce
MTG
DNF
132.
COSTON Morgane
MTG
DNF
136.
TRITSCH Balladyne
MTG
DNF
166.
FORRER Aglaia
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics