Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana (Lloseta - Lloseta)
2022
(1.1)
(Trofeo Andratx Lloseta)
Spain / 28 January
(158.9 Km)
Winner:
WELLENS Tim
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Tim Wellens
BEL
Tweets by @ChallengeMca
Editions
2022
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
WELLENS Tim
Lloseta
-
Lloseta
28 January
/ 158.90 kilometer / Start: 11:55
Stagewinner
:
04:12:32
WELLENS Tim
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
WELLENS Tim
LTS
04:12:32
2.
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
MOV
00:00:00
3.
CLARKE Simon
ISN
00:00:00
4.
MCNULTY Brandon
UAD
00:00:00
5.
GOOSSENS Kobe
IWG
00:00:00
6.
BUCHMANN Emanuel
BOH
00:00:00
7.
MAS NICOLAU Enric
MOV
00:00:14
8.
BARGUIL Warren
ARK
00:00:14
9.
ZWIEHOFF Ben
BOH
00:00:19
10.
GALL Felix
ACT
00:01:52
11.
HOOLE Daan
TFS
00:01:52
12.
GIBBONS Ryan
UAD
00:01:52
13.
VILLELLA Davide
COF
00:01:52
14.
WANDAHL Frederik
BOH
00:01:52
15.
ALBANESE Vincenzo
EOK
00:01:52
16.
BAKELANTS Jan
IWG
00:01:52
17.
MARTIN SANZ Gotzon
EUS
00:01:55
18.
COLLEONI Kevin
BEX
00:01:55
19.
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
COF
00:01:55
20.
JORGENSON Matteo
MOV
00:01:55
35
Abandoned
16.
ACKERMANN Pascal
UAD
DNF
20.
MOLANO BENAVIDES Juan Sebastián
UAD
DNF
30.
HALLER Marco
BOH
DNF
41.
LÜHRS Luis
BOH
DNF
45.
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien
ACT
DNF
72.
SCHWARZMANN Michael
LTS
DNF
74.
HOLMES Matthew
LTS
DNF
76.
MALECKI Kamil
LTS
DNF
81.
MATTHEWS Michael
BEX
DNF
85.
BEWLEY Sam
BEX
DNF
109.
KRISTOFF Alexander
IWG
DNF
117.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
TFS
DNF
130.
CUADROS MORATA Alvaro
CJR
DNF
136.
PIRA PARADA Yesid
CJR
DNF
185.
GABBURO Davide
BCF
DNF
189.
SANTAROMITA Alessandro
BCF
DNF
211.
CABEDO CARDA Oscar
BBH
DNF
212.
SANCHEZ MAYO Pelayo
BBH
DNF
218.
APARICIO MUÑOZ Mario
BBH
DNF
233.
WEEMAES Sasha
SVB
DNF
248.
BOUTS Jordy
BCY
DNF
255.
HAVIK Yoeri
BCY
DNF
257.
DISSEL Bram
BCY
DNF
272.
VANDEVELDE Yentl
MCT
DNF
274.
VAN DYCK Jarne
MCT
DNF
276.
CAÑELLAS SÁNCHEZ Xavier
JAX
DNF
281.
KOYAMA Tomoya
JAX
DNF
283.
ISHIHARA Yuki
JAX
DNF
285.
CONTAL Louis
JAX
DNF
287.
BALLESTEROS Miguel Angel
EHE
DNF
288.
JURADO RODRIGUEZ Marcos
EHE
DNF
297.
BENNASSAR Joan Martí
MAN
DNF
298.
CANTON SERRANO Isaac
MAN
DNF
301.
HERNAIZ Vicente
MAN
DNF
313.
COLOMBO Raul
IWM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics