Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Championnat d'Europe U23 / U23 European Championship - MU
2020
(CC)
France / 27 August
(136.5 Km)
Winner:
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
2019
2021
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Jonas Iversby Hvideberg
NOR
Editions
2011
2010
2021
2020
2019
2017
2016
2014
2013
2009
2008
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
NYS Thibau
2020
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
2019
DAINESE Alberto
2017
GAZZOLI Michele
2016
RIABUSHENKO Aliaksandr
2014
KÜNG Stefan
2013
DE BIE Sean
2011
KERN Julian
2009
BOECKMANS Kris
2008
GAUTIER Cyril
Plouay
-
Plouay
27 August
/ 136.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:11:17
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HVIDEBERG Jonas Iversby
UNOR
03:11:17
2.
CHARMIG Anthon
UDEN
03:11:18
3.
REPA Vojtech
UCZE
03:11:19
4.
PAJUR Markus
UEST
03:11:21
5.
KOOIJ Olav
UNED
03:11:21
6.
TESSON Jason
UFRA
03:11:21
7.
MEEUS Jordi
UBEL
03:11:21
8.
HEIDERSCHEID Colin
ULUX
03:11:21
9.
SALGUEIRO Carlos
UPOR
03:11:21
10.
GAZZOLI Michele
UITA
03:11:21
11.
WAERENSKJOLD Søren
UNOR
03:11:21
12.
HEIDEMANN Miguel
UGER
03:11:21
13.
KLUCKERS Arthur
ULUX
03:11:22
14.
RODRIGUEZ CANO Carlos
UESP
03:11:22
15.
COLNAGHI Luca
UITA
03:11:22
16.
BRITTON Rhys
UGBR
03:11:22
17.
GARCÍA PIERNA Raúl
UESP
03:11:22
18.
JENSEN Frederik Irgens
UDEN
03:11:22
19.
ÄRM Rait
UEST
03:11:22
20.
KRAWCZYK Szymon
UPOL
03:11:22
34
Abandoned
11.
MARCHIORI Leonardo
UITA
DNF
12.
RIVI Samuele
UITA
DNF
13.
SKOT-HANSEN Aksel Bech
UDEN
DNF
19.
MIRZOJEV Artjom
UEST
DNF
39.
COLMAN Alex
UBEL
DNF
50.
RUSHBY Max
UGBR
DNF
52.
YOUNG Xeno
UGBR
DNF
54.
MURN Bostjan
USLO
DNF
61.
JOHANSSON Albin
USWE
DNF
64.
FORSSELL Hugo
USWE
DNF
71.
KULSET Sindre
UNOR
DNF
74.
LOPES Pedro (2) Miguel
UPOR
DNF
82.
KURIANOV Sergei
URUS
DNF
84.
SHERSTNEV Timofei
URUS
DNF
85.
KUGAEVSKI Gleb
URUS
DNF
92.
MARTIN ROMERO David
UESP
DNF
97.
SHEVCHENKO Oleksandr
UUKR
DNF
98.
NIKULIN Danil
UUKR
DNF
99.
MICHALICKA Stefan
USVK
DNF
100.
LISKA Andrej
USVK
DNF
101.
FOLTAN Adam
USVK
DNF
105.
GÖTZINGER Valentin
UAUT
DNF
107.
KIERNER Florian
UAUT
DNF
112.
BABOR Daniel
UCZE
DNF
114.
BARTA Tomas
UCZE
DNF
119.
LEYDER Misch
ULUX
DNF
122.
JURISEVIC Carlo
UCRO
DNF
124.
KVASINA Filip
UCRO
DNF
125.
PAPANOV Martin
UBUL
DNF
126.
IVANOV Tsvetan
UBUL
DNF
127.
CHRISTAKOS Dimitrios
UGRE
DNF
128.
MARCU Adi Narcis
UROU
DNF
129.
VAIDIAN Iustin-Ioan
UROU
DNF
131.
ILIC Ognjen
USRB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics