Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour du Rwanda
2022
(2.1)
Rwanda / 20 February - 27 February
Edition: 14 (937.1 Km)
Winner:
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2021
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
ERI
Tweets by @Tour_du_Rwanda
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2021
RODRÍGUEZ MARTIN Cristian
2020
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
2019
KUDUS GHEBREMEDHIN Merhawi
2018
MUGISHA Samuel
2017
ARERUYA Joseph
2016
NDAYISENGA Valens
2015
NSENGIMANA Jean Bosco
2014
NDAYISENGA Valens
2013
GIRDLESTONE Dylan
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 6 >
Kigali
-
Kigali
26 February
/ 152.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:41:20
BOILEAU Alan
Race leader
:
21:15:25
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOILEAU Alan
BBK
03:41:20
2.
GOLDSTEIN Omer
ISN
00:00:03
3.
MARCHAND Gianni
TIS
00:00:11
4.
OURSELIN Paul
TEN
00:00:50
5.
TESFATSION OCBIT Natnael
DRA
00:00:52
6.
MAIN Kent
PRO
00:01:01
7.
ALBA BOLIVAR Juan Diego
DRA
00:01:05
8.
MANIZABAYO Eric
BIG
00:01:12
9.
EWART Jesse
BAI
00:01:12
10.
BUDYAK Anatoliy
TSG
00:01:12
11.
MUGISHA Moise
PRO
00:01:26
12.
HAYTER Leo
NGBR
00:01:28
13.
MUHOZA Eric
NRWA
00:01:30
14.
EYOB Metkel
TSG
00:01:34
15.
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
BBH
00:01:34
16.
TEUGELS Lennert
TIS
00:01:47
17.
MULUBERHAN Henok
BAI
00:01:57
18.
DUJARDIN Sandy
TEN
00:02:01
19.
AALRUST Håkon Lunder
TCO
00:02:03
20.
ADAMIETZ Johannes
SVL
00:02:09
3
Abandoned
11.
BYIZA UHIRIWE Renus
NRWA
DNF
144.
STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas
TCO
DSQ
175.
MÜNSTERMANN Per
SVL
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics