Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Bloeizone Fryslan Tour
2022
(2.1)
Netherlands / 3 March - 5 March
(286.4 Km)
Winner:
VAN DIJK Ellen
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ellen Van Dijk
NED
Tweets by @BloeizoneFrTour
Editions
2022
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
VAN DIJK Ellen
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
Next
Stage 2 >
Eastermar
-
Bakkeveen
4 March
/ 135.00 kilometer / Start: 11:45
Stagewinner
:
03:32:17
UNEKEN Lonneke
Race leader
:
03:50:51
VAN DIJK Ellen
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
UNEKEN Lonneke
SDW
03:32:17
2.
HOSKING Chloe
TFS
00:00:00
3.
BARNES Alice
CSR
00:00:00
4.
VAN DER DUIN Maike
LEW
00:00:00
5.
BARBIERI Rachele
LIV
00:00:00
6.
JOUNIER Lucie
ARK
00:00:00
7.
LE BAIL Elodie
AUB
00:00:00
8.
VAN DIJK Ellen
TFS
00:00:00
9.
FIDANZA Martina
WNT
00:00:00
10.
MARKUS Riejanne
JVW
00:00:00
11.
LAURANCE Typhaine
ARK
00:00:00
12.
STEIGENGA Nicole
HPU
00:00:00
13.
VAN DER HULST Amber
LIV
00:00:00
14.
NOOIJEN Lieke
PHV
00:00:00
15.
SWINKELS Karlijn
JVW
00:00:00
16.
RUEGG Noemi
JVW
00:00:00
17.
VAN 'T GELOOF Marjolein
LEW
00:00:00
18.
BOSSUYT Shari
CSR
00:00:00
19.
JACKSON Alison
LIV
00:00:00
20.
HOLDEN Elizabeth
LEW
00:00:05
23
Abandoned
3.
DIDERIKSEN Amalie
TFS
DNF
61.
BENT Olivia
AWO
DNF
71.
FINNEY Jessica
CAT
DNF
96.
WELMERS Petra
GKT
DNF
106.
VANDENBULCKE Jesse
LEW
DNF
111.
BRANDT Eefje
LSL
DNF
122.
KNAVEN Britt
NXG
DNS
141.
COLARD Marion
SRC
DNF
142.
ERAUD Séverine
SRC
DNF
145.
PRUISSCHER Arianna
SRC
DNF
173.
DE GOEJE Hanneke
EJVA
DNF
175.
VAN LEEST Anouk
EJVA
DNF
181.
BOUWERS Lisa
ENWG
DNF
182.
EPPINGA Tjitske
ENWG
DNF
185.
SCHUTTEN Pam
ENWG
DNF
203.
HOOLWERF Cathelijne
DNF
211.
SILTUMENA Kitija
EMVC
DNF
213.
SIMMONS Maia
EMVC
DNF
215.
TIMMERMANS Iris
EMVC
DNF
216.
ZWAAN Sophia
EMVC
DNF
221.
BATENBURG Verena
ERES
DNF
222.
DE GRAAFF Femke
ERES
DNF
223.
LAGENDIJK Marise
ERES
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics