Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Deutschland Tour
2006
(PT)
Germany / 1 August - 9 August
Edition: 30 (1361.4 Km)
Winner:
VOIGT Jens
2005
2007
Preview of the Race
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jens Voigt
GER
Erik Zabel
GER
Sebastian Lang
GER
Vladimir Gusev
RUS
Tweets by @DeineTour
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1982
1981
1980
1979
1962
1961
1960
1955
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1939
1938
1937
1931
1930
1927
1922
1911
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
YATES Adam
2021
POLITT Nils
2019
STUYVEN Jasper
2018
MOHORIC Matej
2008
GERDEMANN Linus
2007
VOIGT Jens
2006
VOIGT Jens
2005
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2004
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2003
ROGERS Michael
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Next
Stage 4 >
Heidenheim
-
Bad Tölz
5 August
/ 203.00 kilometer / Start: 10:40
Stagewinner
:
04:34:38
BROWN Graeme
Race leader
:
18:43:10
ZABEL Erik
Parcours
:
Hill stage
Climbs
:
3e Cat.
(1x)
Description
Climbs
Result
Classification
Racereport
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BROWN Graeme
RAB
04:34:38
2.
SCHUMACHER Stefan
GST
00:00:00
3.
ZABEL Erik
MRM
00:00:00
4.
RENSHAW Mark
C.A
00:00:00
5.
BILEKA Volodymyr
DSC
00:00:00
6.
REBELLIN Davide
GST
00:00:00
7.
MORI Manuele
SDV
00:00:00
8.
FAILLI Francesco
LIQ
00:00:00
9.
SENTJENS Roy
RAB
00:00:00
10.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
LAM
00:00:00
11.
SCHLECK Andy
CSC
00:00:00
12.
LÖWIK Gerben
RAB
00:00:00
13.
CORIONI Claudio
LAM
00:00:00
14.
LEUKEMANS Björn
DVL
00:00:00
15.
BERNUCCI Lorenzo
TMO
00:00:00
16.
MONDORY Lloyd
A2R
00:00:00
17.
SPRICK Matthieu
BTL
00:00:00
18.
RADOCHLA Steffen
WIE
00:00:00
19.
MARKOV Alexei
CEI
00:00:00
20.
NUYENS Nick
QSI
00:00:00
2
Abandoned
131.
BERTAGNOLLI Leonardo
COF
DNF
192.
DETILLOUX Christophe
FDJ
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics