Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Driedaagse van De Panne - Koksijde
2006
(2.HC)
Belgium / 28 March - 30 March
Edition: 30 (551.5 Km)
Winner:
HOSTE Leif (Bel)
2005
2007
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Leif Hoste
BEL
Tweets by @bruggedepanne
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
MERLIER Tim
2021
BENNETT Sam
2020
LAMPAERT Yves
2019
GROENEWEGEN Dylan
2018
VIVIANI Elia
2017
GILBERT Philippe
2016
WESTRA Lieuwe
2015
KRISTOFF Alexander
2014
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
2013
CHAVANEL Sylvain
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Zottegem
-
Oostduinkerke
29 March
/ 227.00 kilometer / Start: 11:00
Stagewinner
:
05:34:14
EISEL Bernhard
(40.750 km/hr)
Race leader
:
10:13:52
EISEL Bernhard
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
EISEL Bernhard
FDJ
05:34:14
2.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
LAM
00:00:00
3.
EECKHOUT Nico
JAC
00:00:00
4.
CIOLEK Gerald
WIE
00:00:00
5.
COOKE Baden
UNI
00:00:00
6.
VANLANDSCHOOT James
LAN
00:00:00
7.
DE JONGH Steven
QSI
00:00:00
8.
DEGANO Enrico
BAR
00:00:00
9.
KHALILOV Mikhaylo
LPR
00:00:00
10.
ABAKOUMOV Igor
JAR
00:00:00
11.
ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin
LSW
00:00:00
12.
CHAVANEL Sébastien
BTL
00:00:00
13.
BROWN Graeme
RAB
00:00:00
14.
POZZATO Filippo
QSI
00:00:00
15.
HINCAPIE George
DSC
00:00:00
16.
HOSTE Leif
DSC
00:00:00
17.
PAOLINI Luca
LIQ
00:00:00
18.
BLANCHY Michael
JAR
00:00:00
19.
BERNUCCI Lorenzo
TMO
00:00:00
20.
DE GROOT Bram
RAB
00:00:00
16
Abandoned
22.
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
LSW
DNF
24.
RAMIREZ ABEJA Javier
LSW
DNF
54.
CURTOLO Alberto
LIQ
DNF
55.
DA DALTO Mauro
LIQ
DNF
66.
SCHEUNEMAN Niels
RAB
DNF
73.
GRABSCH Bert
PHO
DNF
85.
STEEGMANS Gert
DVL
DNF
94.
FLORENCIO CABRE Xavier
BTL
DNF
103.
GREIPEL André
TMO
DNF
125.
EFIMKIN Alexander
BAR
DNF
132.
KONECNY Tomas
WIE
DNF
142.
BERTUOLA Alessandro
TEN
DNS
181.
CAETHOVEN Steven
JAC
DNS
187.
WYNANTS Maarten
JAC
DNF
191.
NEIRYNCK Kevin
LAN
DNF
206.
KAREEV Alexandre
FLA
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics