Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Route Adélie de Vitré
2007
(1.1)
France / 6 April
Edition: 21 (197.8 Km)
Winner:
PAURIOL Rémi
2006
2008
© Image: www.routeadelievitre.fr
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Rémi Pauriol
FRA
Tweets by @larouteadelied1
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
ZINGLE Axel
2021
DE KLEIJN Arvid
2019
SARREAU Marc
2018
DILLIER Silvan
2017
PICHON Laurent
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
FEILLU Romain
2014
COQUARD Bryan
2013
MALAGUTI Alessandro
2012
FERRARI Roberto
Vitre
-
Vitre
6 April
/ 197.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:38:12
PAURIOL Rémi
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PAURIOL Rémi
C.A
04:38:12
2.
KHATUNTSEV Alexander
UNI
00:00:00
3.
HUGUET Yann
COF
00:00:15
4.
BICHOT Freddy
AGR
00:00:19
5.
HARY Maryan
COF
00:00:24
6.
TROFIMOV Yury
MST
00:00:46
7.
LELAY David
BAL
00:00:50
8.
DRUJON Mathieu
AUB
00:01:23
9.
SURAY Gil
UNI
00:01:23
10.
DRANCOURT Pierre
BTL
00:01:26
11.
MCLEOD Ian
FDJ
00:01:28
12.
FINOT Frédéric
RLM
00:01:38
13.
FUKUSHIMA Koji
NIP
00:01:42
14.
DALIBARD Antoine
BAL
00:01:43
15.
FEILLU Romain
AGR
00:01:48
16.
DIGUET Christophe
AUB
00:01:49
17.
ROUSSEAU Nicolas
A2R
00:01:49
18.
LESVENAN Arnaud
RLM
00:01:49
19.
GAUTIER Cyril
BAL
00:01:49
20.
ROY Jérémy
FDJ
00:01:50
27
Abandoned
4.
MANDRI Rene
A2R
DNF
11.
ANGELONI Adriano
FLM
DNF
12.
AUG Andrus
FLM
DNF
13.
BOGGIA Stefano
FLM
DNF
16.
GEREMIA Gianluca
FLM
DNF
18.
WADECKI Adam
FLM
DNF
32.
HUZARSKI Bartosz
INT
DNF
33.
JANIACZYK Blazej
INT
DNF
35.
OSINSKI Marcin
INT
DNF
36.
RADOSZ Robert
INT
DNF
38.
ZAREBSKI Jaroslaw
INT
DNF
44.
LEVARLET Guillaume
AUB
DNF
47.
GALLAND Jérémie
AUB
DNF
62.
DEKKERS Hans
AGR
DNF
67.
SINNER Benoit
AGR
DNF
72.
PONOMAREV Konstantin
MST
DNF
73.
NUZHONKIN Sergey
MST
DNF
76.
SHCHERBAKOV Sergey
MST
DNF
93.
MACGREGOR Ian
TSL
DNF
98.
TOLLESON Taylor
TSL
DNF
103.
JEGOU Lilian
FDJ
DNF
104.
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ
DNF
114.
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
NIP
DNF
137.
GESLIN Anthony
BTL
DNF
138.
RENIER Franck
BTL
DNF
145.
SCHEUNEMAN Niels
UNI
DNF
147.
VANDENBERGH Stijn
UNI
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics