Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Jelajah Malaysia
2008
(2.2)
Malaysia / 7 January - 13 January
(971.3 Km)
Winner:
SUSANTO Tonton
2007
2009
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Tonton Susanto
INA
Tweets by @jelajahmalaysia
Editions
2021
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2017
DAVIDS Brendon
2016
MOAZAMI GODARZI Arvin
2015
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
2014
CHTIOUI Rafai
2013
LOH Sea Keong
2012
ABREKOV Yusuf
2011
SOHRABI Mehdi
2010
MCCANN David
2009
ROE Timothy
2008
SUSANTO Tonton
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Stage 7 >
Dataran Merdeka
-
Dataran Merdeka
13 January
/ 58.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:07:57
HATANAKA Yusuke
(46.090 km/hr)
Race leader
:
21:38:38
SUSANTO Tonton
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HATANAKA Yusuke
SKS
01:07:57
2.
NATEGHI Mahdi Hossein
00:00:00
3.
FITRIANTO Hari
PSN
00:00:00
4.
MISBAH Mohd Rauf Nur
00:00:00
5.
LÖFFLER Stefan
GNT
00:00:17
6.
ANUAWAR Ahmad Haidar
L2A
00:00:17
7.
HEYMANS Cyrille
00:00:17
8.
MIFUNE Masahiko
MTR
00:00:17
9.
SALEH Mohd Harrif
MCF
00:00:17
10.
SOHRABI Mehdi
IAU
00:00:17
11.
SALEH Mohd Zamri
00:00:17
12.
CUPPENS Tjarco
00:00:17
13.
RAZAK Mohamad Faris Abdul
00:00:17
14.
FUKUDA Shinpei
00:00:17
15.
LI Fuyu
MPC
00:00:17
16.
MANAN Anuar
L2A
00:00:17
17.
ZAINAL Rizuan
L2A
00:00:17
18.
SANTOSO Budi
PSN
00:00:17
19.
RASTRA Patria
00:00:17
20.
ASKARI Hossein
00:00:17
21
Abandoned
14.
JACOB Lea
GNT
DNF
36.
SALEHIAN Farshad
IAU
DNF
43.
YEUNG Ting Hon
HKG
DNF
44.
LAM Kai Tsun
HKG
DNF
45.
WU Kin San
HKG
DNF
51.
MOHAMMAD Syaifullah
PSN
DNF
65.
BLANK Hannes
DNS
74.
MOHD ZAHIT Mond Sayuti
L2A
DNF
93.
KAZEMI SARAI Ahad
DNF
96.
PARTOVI Mehdi
DNF
101.
STRAUSS Marcel
DNF
104.
ROCHA Christian
DNF
121.
POELSTRA Thijs
DNF
153.
THAMER Ageel Abdulameer
DNF
154.
MOH'D MANSOOR Mansoor
DNF
155.
ALAWI Sayed Ahmed
DNF
163.
NGUYEN Minh Tam
DNF
171.
PURNOMO Edi
DNF
175.
FAJAR MULIA Maruli
DNF
176.
SAHBANA Agung Ali
DNF
194.
BASRI Harnizam
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics