Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2009
(2.1)
France / 7 April - 10 April
Edition: 57 (667.8 Km)
Winner:
LELAY David
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
David Lelay
FRA
Enrico Rossi
ITA
Matthieu Sprick
FRA
Julien El Fares
FRA
Tweets by @circuitcycliste
Editions
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KOOIJ Olav
2019
GOUGEARD Alexis
2018
MARTIN Guillaume
2017
CALMEJANE Lilian
2016
FOURNIER Marc
2015
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2014
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
2013
ROLLAND Pierre
2012
DURBRIDGE Luke
2011
ROUX Anthony
Previous
1
|
2a
|
2b
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Angers
-
Le Mans
10 April
/ 195.20 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:44:51
DEMARET Jean-Eudes
Race leader
:
15:48:34
LELAY David
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
DEMARET Jean-Eudes
COF
04:44:51
2.
EL FARES Julien
COF
04:45:08
3.
VAUGRENARD Benoît
FDJ
04:45:08
4.
PEREIRO SIO Oscar
GCE
04:45:08
5.
SIMON Julien
BCS
04:45:08
6.
DELPECH Jean-Luc
BSC
04:45:08
7.
BERTOGLIATI Rubens
SDA
04:45:08
8.
BONSERGENT Stéphane
BSC
04:45:17
9.
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
BCS
04:45:17
10.
AUGE Stéphane
COF
04:45:17
11.
BIONDO Maurizio
FLM
04:45:17
12.
JEANNESSON Arnold
GCE
04:45:17
13.
ROSSI Enrico
FLM
04:45:17
14.
LEVARLET Guillaume
FDJ
04:45:17
15.
FRANK Mathias
BMC
04:45:17
16.
GOUBERT Stéphane
ALM
04:45:17
17.
LELAY David
AGR
04:45:17
18.
MONIER Damien
COF
04:45:17
19.
JOLY Sébastien
FDJ
04:45:17
20.
BOCHMANN-LARSEN Lasse
SAX
04:45:17
37
Abandoned
1.
BOUYER Franck
BBO
DNF
2.
QUEMENEUR Perrig
BBO
DNF
5.
VOECKLER Thomas
BBO
DNF
6.
ROLLAND Pierre
BBO
DNF
15.
MINARD Sébastien
COF
DNS
22.
BARRY Michael
THR
DNS
23.
HENDERSON Gregory
THR
DNS
25.
RABON Frantisek
THR
DNF
42.
COPPEL Jerome
FDJ
DNF
53.
TURPIN Ludovic
ALM
DNF
54.
ROUSSEAU Nicolas
ALM
DNF
56.
PLIUSCHIN Alexandr
ALM
DNF
63.
GUTIERREZ PALACIOS José Ivan
GCE
DNF
71.
CASPER Jimmy
BCS
DNF
73.
GALLAND Jérémie
BCS
DNF
74.
SINNER Benoit
BCS
DNF
81.
VOGONDY Nicolas
AGR
DNF
83.
LEQUATRE Geoffroy
AGR
DNF
84.
RAVARD Anthony
AGR
DNF
85.
ISTA Kevyn
AGR
DNF
92.
RAIMBEKOV Bolat
AST
DNF
94.
KLÖDEN Andreas
AST
DNF
101.
RASMUSSEN Alex
SAX
DNF
102.
KLEMME Dominic
SAX
DNF
106.
MORKOV Michael
SAX
DNF
113.
DUMA Vladimir
FLM
DNF
114.
NOSOTTI Diego
FLM
DNF
115.
MASERATI Alessandro
FLM
DNF
123.
DURET Sébastien
BSC
DNF
125.
LEBRETON Romain
BSC
DNF
126.
PIVOIS Yann
BSC
DNF
131.
FREI Thomas
BMC
DNF
134.
BOVAY Steve
BMC
DNF
141.
BROUZES Niels
AUB
DNF
142.
BACQUET Fabien
AUB
DNF
143.
GALLOPIN Tony
AUB
DNF
144.
HADDOU Nadir
AUB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics