Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Berganasca
2009
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda)
Italy / 31 March - 5 April
Edition: 39 (816.6 Km)
Winner:
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Daniele Pietropolli
ITA
Luca Paolini
ITA
Soler Mauricio
COL
Ben Hermans
BEL
Editions
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2013
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2011
PINOT Thibaut
2010
SCARPONI Michele
2009
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
DI LUCA Danilo
2007
EFIMKIN Alexander
2006
GESINK Robert
2005
RICCO Riccardo
2004
SCARPONI Michele
2003
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 3 >
Boltiere
-
Zingonia
2 April
/ 164.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
GAVAZZI Mattia
Race leader
:
PETACCHI Alessandro
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GAVAZZI Mattia
SDA
00:00:00
2.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
AMO
00:00:00
3.
BOS Theo
RB3
00:00:00
4.
SIEDLER Sebastian
VBG
00:00:00
5.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
KAT
00:00:00
6.
STARZENGRUBER Harald
ELK
00:00:00
7.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
ASY
00:00:00
8.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
MIE
00:00:00
9.
FUMAGALLI Cristiano
FLM
00:00:00
10.
PALUMBO Giuseppe
ASA
00:00:00
11.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
ASA
00:00:00
12.
CORSINI Marco
UTE
00:00:00
13.
AGOSTA Domenico
KCT
00:00:00
14.
MARCATO Marco
VAC
00:00:00
15.
DUPERRUT Christopher
HAD
00:00:00
16.
VONA Emmanuele
ISD
00:00:00
17.
KOLESNIKOV Sergey
MOW
00:00:00
18.
VORGANOV Eduard
XGZ
00:00:00
19.
ESKOV Nikita
KAT
00:00:00
20.
PETACCHI Alessandro
LPR
00:00:00
5
Abandoned
12.
DEHAES Kenny
KAT
DNS
46.
RICCIO Bernardo
FLM
DNS
51.
BONGIORNO Guillermo Ruben
CSF
DNF
96.
RENDERS Sven
TSV
DNF
152.
GARCIA RENA Rodrigo
MIE
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics