Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Berganasca
2009
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda)
Italy / 31 March - 5 April
Edition: 39 (816.6 Km)
Winner:
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Daniele Pietropolli
ITA
Luca Paolini
ITA
Soler Mauricio
COL
Ben Hermans
BEL
Editions
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2013
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2011
PINOT Thibaut
2010
SCARPONI Michele
2009
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
DI LUCA Danilo
2007
EFIMKIN Alexander
2006
GESINK Robert
2005
RICCO Riccardo
2004
SCARPONI Michele
2003
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Next
Stage 5 >
Flero
-
Flero
4 April
/ 159.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
POZZOVIVO Domenico
Race leader
:
15:53:35
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
CSF
00:00:00
2.
REBELLIN Davide
SDA
00:00:02
3.
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
LPR
00:00:02
4.
CARRARA Matteo
VAC
00:00:02
5.
GIUNTI Massimo
MIE
00:00:02
6.
SOLER HERNANDEZ Juan Mauricio
BAR
00:00:02
7.
FROOME Christopher
BAR
00:00:02
8.
HERMANS Ben
TSV
00:00:22
9.
GENTILI Massimiliano
FLM
00:00:22
10.
AXELSSON Niklas
UTE
00:00:22
11.
OCHOA Carlos José
SDA
00:00:22
12.
ZANASCA Luca
CZP
00:00:22
13.
THURAU Bjorn
ELK
00:01:16
14.
VISCONTI Giovanni
ISD
00:01:16
15.
GAROFOLO Vincenzo
AMI
00:01:16
16.
CLARKE Simon
AMI
00:01:16
17.
MUNOZ GIRALDO Julian David
HAD
00:01:16
18.
BISOLTI Alessandro
CSF
00:01:16
19.
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
RB3
00:01:16
20.
ZEN Enrico
CSF
00:01:16
9
Abandoned
10.
MARKOV Alexei
KAT
DNS
57.
SCHORN Daniel
ELK
DNS
75.
DANACIK Jakub
PSK
DNF
136.
DI NUCCI Daniele
CZP
DNF
161.
DUPERRUT Christopher
HAD
DNF
173.
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
RB3
DNF
187.
STEVENSON Michael
SPV
DNS
188.
NYBOE Haavard
SPV
DNF
196.
HONCHAR Serhiy
UTE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics