Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Berganasca
2009
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda)
Italy / 31 March - 5 April
Edition: 39 (816.6 Km)
Winner:
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Daniele Pietropolli
ITA
Luca Paolini
ITA
Soler Mauricio
COL
Ben Hermans
BEL
Editions
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2013
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2011
PINOT Thibaut
2010
SCARPONI Michele
2009
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
DI LUCA Danilo
2007
EFIMKIN Alexander
2006
GESINK Robert
2005
RICCO Riccardo
2004
SCARPONI Michele
2003
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Stage 6 >
Montello
-
Bergamo
5 April
/ 131.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:58:12
PAOLINI Luca
Race leader
:
18:52:11
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
PAOLINI Luca
ASA
02:58:12
2.
VISCONTI Giovanni
ISD
00:00:00
3.
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
CZP
00:00:00
4.
NOVEMBRINI Americo
HAD
00:00:00
5.
DIETZIKER Andreas
VBG
00:00:24
6.
COLLI Daniele
ASY
00:00:24
7.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
ASY
00:00:24
8.
FAILLI Francesco
ASA
00:00:24
9.
CLARKE Simon
AMI
00:00:24
10.
CARRARA Matteo
VAC
00:00:24
11.
PALUMBO Giuseppe
ASA
00:00:24
12.
MILAN JIMENEZ Diego
ASA
00:00:24
13.
MUTO Pasquale
MIE
00:00:24
14.
GENTILI Massimiliano
FLM
00:00:24
15.
ANZA Santo
AMI
00:00:24
16.
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
LPR
00:00:24
17.
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
RB3
00:00:24
18.
CESAR VELOSO Gustavo
XGZ
00:00:24
19.
SEROV Alexander
KAT
00:00:24
20.
MUNOZ GIRALDO Julian David
HAD
00:00:24
33
Abandoned
1.
DI LUCA Danilo
LPR
DNS
34.
BELLOTTI Francesco
BAR
DNS
35.
CARDENAS RAVALO Félix Rafael
BAR
DNF
36.
CHEULA Giampaolo
BAR
DNF
48.
NOSOTTI Diego
FLM
DNF
53.
NARDECCHIA Umberto
CSF
DNF
65.
SCARSELLI Leonardo
ISD
DNF
70.
BELKOV Maxim
ISD
DNF
81.
SIMONI Gilberto
SDA
DNF
83.
GAVAZZI Mattia
SDA
DNF
84.
GINANNI Francesco
SDA
DNF
98.
LAGUTIN Sergey
VAC
DNS
101.
MORTENSEN Martin
VAC
DNS
103.
EGGER Alexander
VBG
DNF
116.
RABUNAL RIOS Gonzalo
XGZ
DNF
121.
BRANDT Matthew
AMO
DNF
124.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
AMO
DNF
125.
GASPARRE Graziano
AMO
DNF
127.
GENOVESI Diego
ASY
DNF
135.
CALLEGARIN Daniele
CZP
DNF
139.
LORIA Eugenio
CZP
DNF
143.
AGOSTA Domenico
KCT
DNF
144.
COMMESSO Salvatore
KCT
DNS
148.
MARTIKAINEN Tommi
KCT
DNF
149.
MELEHS Olegs
KCT
DNS
150.
SERRI Eddy
KCT
DNF
158.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
MIE
DNF
182.
RAZUMOV Maksim
MOW
DNF
184.
EIKESET Otto
SPV
DNS
191.
AMERIGHI Fabrizio
UTE
DNF
194.
CORSINI Marco
UTE
DNF
195.
DONADELLO Emiliano
UTE
DNF
198.
RIZZI Bruno
UTE
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics