Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
G.P. Nobili Rubinetterie
2009
(1.1)
(GP Nobili Rubinetterie - Coppa Papa' Carlo)
Italy / 18 April
Edition: 12 (191.7 Km)
Winner:
BOLE Grega
2008
2010
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Grega Bole
SLO
Editions
2015
2014
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2015
NIZZOLO Giacomo
2014
PONZI Simone
2013
JUNGELS Bob
2011
PONZI Simone
2010
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
2009
BOLE Grega
2008
CHEULA Giampaolo
2007
LAVERDE JIMENEZ Luis Felipe
2006
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
2005
CUNEGO Damiano
Suno
-
Arona
18 April
/ 191.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:31:00
BOLE Grega
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BOLE Grega
AMI
04:31:00
2.
BALIANI Fortunato
CSF
04:31:00
3.
GRIVKO Andriy
ISD
04:31:00
4.
CALLEGARIN Daniele
CZP
04:31:17
5.
BOSISIO Gabriele
LPR
04:31:17
6.
FAILLI Francesco
ASA
04:31:17
7.
MUTO Pasquale
MIE
04:31:17
8.
VISCONTI Giovanni
ISD
04:31:17
9.
FROOME Christopher
BAR
04:31:17
10.
KISERLOVSKI Robert
AMI
04:31:21
11.
GENTILI Massimiliano
FLM
04:31:25
12.
STARCHYK Volodymyr
AMO
04:31:25
13.
KUSZTOR Peter
ARH
04:31:25
14.
VRECER Robert
ADR
04:31:25
15.
NOE' Andrea
LIQ
04:31:25
16.
CANUTI Federico
CSF
04:31:25
17.
SIMONI Gilberto
SDA
04:31:25
18.
DABROWSKI Jaroslaw
AMO
04:31:25
19.
NOVEMBRINI Americo
HAD
04:31:25
20.
ANDRENACCI Danilo
HAD
04:31:25
100
Abandoned
2.
CARLSTRÖM Kjell
LIQ
DNF
3.
CORIONI Claudio
LIQ
DNF
4.
GUARNIERI Jacopo
LIQ
DNF
6.
BODNAR Maciej
LIQ
DNF
7.
VANOTTI Alessandro
LIQ
DNF
13.
CORTI Marco
BAR
DNF
14.
CUMMINGS Stephen
BAR
DNF
16.
MERLO Michele
BAR
DNF
22.
GOLCER Jure
LPR
DNF
23.
NEGRI Fabio
LPR
DNF
24.
ERMETI Giairo
LPR
DNF
25.
LAGANA Sergio
LPR
DNF
26.
MARINANGELI Sergio
LPR
DNF
27.
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
LPR
DNF
28.
CHIARINI Riccardo
LPR
DNF
35.
MASCIARELLI Andrea
ASA
DNF
36.
MASCIARELLI Francesco
ASA
DNF
37.
MASCIARELLI Simone
ASA
DNF
41.
ROSSI Enrico
FLM
DNF
42.
DUMA Vladimir
FLM
DNF
43.
ANGELONI Adriano
FLM
DNF
44.
FUMAGALLI Cristiano
FLM
DNF
46.
GIORDANI Leonardo
FLM
DNF
47.
KAIRELIS Dainius
FLM
DNF
48.
SESTILI Luigi
FLM
DNF
55.
GAIA Michele
CSF
DNF
56.
STORTONI Simone
CSF
DNF
57.
ZEN Enrico
CSF
DNF
58.
NARDECCHIA Umberto
CSF
DNF
61.
DE MARIA Giuseppe
AMI
DNF
62.
ASTARLOA ASCASIBAR Igor
AMI
DNF
63.
RATTI Eddy
AMI
DNF
64.
CLARKE Simon
AMI
DNF
66.
FOGNINI Fausto
AMI
DNF
72.
BERTOLINI Denis
SDA
DNF
73.
BERTOLINI Thomas
SDA
DNF
74.
CELLI Luca
SDA
DNF
75.
MOSER Leonardo
SDA
DNF
76.
OCHOA Carlos José
SDA
DNF
77.
ROSSI Nazareno
SDA
DNF
78.
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
SDA
DNF
82.
CIONI Dario David
ISD
DNF
85.
SCARSELLI Leonardo
ISD
DNF
86.
VONA Emmanuele
ISD
DNF
87.
HUZARSKI Bartosz
ISD
DNF
92.
FAJT Kristjan
ADR
DNF
93.
SVAB Miha
ADR
DNF
95.
JARC Blaz
ADR
DNF
97.
SIGNEGO Alessio
ADR
DNF
98.
GNEZDA Matej
ADR
DNF
105.
PALANDRI Marino
MIE
DNF
106.
TONDO Pierpaolo
MIE
DNF
108.
SZCZAWINSKI Krzysztof
MIE
DNF
111.
TIZZA Francesco
ASY
DNF
112.
RAISONI Alessandro
ASY
DNF
113.
COLLI Daniele
ASY
DNF
114.
GENOVESI Diego
ASY
DNF
117.
TERRENZIO Fabio
ASY
DNF
122.
TOROSANTUCCI Davide
CZP
DNF
124.
HASANOVIC Esad
CZP
DNF
125.
VAN DER VELDE Alain
CZP
DNF
126.
DI NUCCI Daniele
CZP
DNF
127.
KROL Artur
CZP
DNF
128.
NIKANDROV Dmitri
CZP
DNF
135.
ATZENI Giuseppe
HAD
DNF
136.
VISCONTI Gianfranco
HAD
DNF
137.
EGGLI Tobias
HAD
DNF
138.
HENGGELER Daniel
HAD
DNF
143.
DONADELLO Emiliano
UTE
DNF
144.
PAGOTO Andrea
UTE
DNF
145.
RIZZI Bruno
UTE
DNF
146.
CORSINI Marco
UTE
DNF
147.
CORRA Carlo
UTE
DNF
148.
AMERIGHI Fabrizio
UTE
DNF
151.
GILIOLI Fabio
AMO
DNF
153.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
AMO
DNF
156.
GERLACH Chad
AMO
DNF
157.
ENGLAND Richard
AMO
DNF
158.
BRANDT Matthew
AMO
DNF
161.
BERNATONIS Marius
ARH
DNF
162.
HENIG Andreas
ARH
DNF
163.
HONSTEIN Timo
ARH
DNF
165.
SALZINGER Florian
ARH
DNF
166.
SCHERZINGER Frank
ARH
DNF
167.
STARK Dominique
ARH
DNF
168.
BOURGEOIS Guillaume
ARH
DNF
171.
COMMESSO Salvatore
KCT
DNF
172.
AGOSTA Domenico
KCT
DNF
173.
SERRI Eddy
KCT
DNF
174.
D'ANDREA Nicola
KCT
DNF
175.
GIALLORENZO Mariano
KCT
DNF
176.
MELEHS Olegs
KCT
DNF
177.
EISLERS Ingus
KCT
DNF
178.
JOEAAR Gert
KCT
DNF
182.
MACHADO PEREZ Honorio
BLM
DNF
183.
PROCH Walter
BLM
DNF
184.
QUADRANTI Antonio
BLM
DNF
185.
RICHEZE Roberto Antonio
BLM
DNF
186.
COHNEN Stefan
BLM
DNF
187.
CARLETTI Marco
BLM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics