Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Hainan
2009
(2.HC)
China / 11 November - 19 November
Edition: 4 (1282.4 Km)
Winner:
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
2008
2010
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
ESP
Boris Shpilevsky
RUS
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
UKR
Tweets by @tourhainan
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
MASNADA Fausto
2017
MOSCA Jacopo
2016
LUTSENKO Alexey
2015
MODOLO Sacha
2014
ANTOMARCHI Julien
2013
HOFLAND Moreno
2012
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
2011
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2010
IGLINSKIY Valentin
2009
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 2 >
Sanya
-
Xinglong
12 November
/ 163.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:45:56
SHPILEVSKY Boris
Race leader
:
07:32:26
BUTS Vitaliy
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
SHPILEVSKY Boris
NRUS
04:45:56
2.
BOLE Grega
NSLO
00:00:00
3.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
ASY
00:00:00
4.
KHALILOV Mikhaylo
00:00:00
5.
SCHILLINGER Andreas
TSP
00:00:00
6.
REIJNEN Kiel
JBC
00:00:00
7.
PELL David
SLV
00:00:00
8.
JANIACZYK Blazej
MRZ
00:00:00
9.
MA Haijun
NCHN
00:00:00
10.
STARZENGRUBER Harald
ELK
00:00:00
11.
HUI Guo
NCHN
00:00:00
12.
JI Xitao
NCHN
00:00:00
13.
YATES Jeremy
L2A
00:00:00
14.
SHUGAIPOV Ablay
NKAZ
00:00:00
15.
GONG Hyo Suk
SCT
00:00:00
16.
MOHD Hafiz Rozli
00:00:00
17.
MROZ Mateusz
MRZ
00:00:00
18.
WANG Mei Yin
MPC
00:00:00
19.
VAN ULDEN Bernard
JBC
00:00:00
20.
ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr
00:00:00
15
Abandoned
0.
BARANOV Kirill
0.
CLARKE Jonathan
JBC
0.
DE WAAL Roy
0.
FABISOVSKY Ladislav
ASP
0.
FALTUS Richard
ASP
0.
LAI Kuan Hua
GNT
0.
LIN Wen Chin
GNT
0.
PETROVSKIY Alexander
0.
ROSLI Mohamed Hafiz
L2A
0.
VAN DE MEENT Eric
MPC
0.
VOBORA Ondrej
ASP
0.
XING Yan Dong
MPC
0.
YEUNG Ting Hon
NHKG
0.
ZAGORODNIY Volodymyr
NUKR
0.
ZELINKA Ondrej
ASP
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics