Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de San Luis
2010
(2.1)
(Tour de San Luis)
Argentina / 18 January - 24 January
Edition: 4 (1018.1 Km)
Winner:
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Vincenzo Nibali
ITA
Walter Fernando Perez
ARG
Valls Ferri Rafael
ESP
Enzo Josue Moyano
ARG
Tweets by @TourSanLuis
Editions
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
2015
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2014
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2013
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2012
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2011
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio
2010
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando
2008
GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin
2007
GIACINTI Jorge
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 3 >
Fraga
-
Buena Esperanza
20 January
/ 199.70 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:34:52
LODDO Alberto
(43.592 km/hr)
Race leader
:
12:54:26
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
LODDO Alberto
AND
04:34:52
2.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
KAT
00:00:00
3.
CHICCHI Francesco
LIQ
00:00:00
4.
PENA GRISALES Victor Hugo
NCOL
00:00:00
5.
SIMON Edgardo
FUN
00:00:00
6.
BORRAJO Anibal Andres
JSH
00:00:00
7.
MATA Enrique
FOT
00:00:00
8.
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
ISD
00:00:00
9.
MANCILLA Luis
NCHI
00:00:00
10.
PACHECO TORRES Francisco Jose
XAC
00:00:00
11.
PAGLIARINI MENDONCA Luciano André
SJC
00:00:00
12.
MALDONADO SANCHEZ Ignacio Raul
NURU
00:00:00
13.
CAMPAGNARO Simone
MIE
00:00:00
14.
JANORSCHKE Grischa
TSP
00:00:00
15.
MONTENEGRO Jorge Martin
ACA
00:00:00
16.
PINTOS RODRIGUEZ Pablo Daniel
NURU
00:00:00
17.
ALCOLEA Arnold
NCUB
00:00:00
18.
VALLS FERRI Rafael
FOT
00:00:00
19.
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
AND
00:00:00
20.
FREY Nick
JSH
00:00:00
2
Abandoned
64.
VANTOMME Maxime
KAT
DNS
124.
DOMINGUEZ Ivan
JSH
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics