Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de San Luis
2010
(2.1)
(Tour de San Luis)
Argentina / 18 January - 24 January
Edition: 4 (1018.1 Km)
Winner:
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(6)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Vincenzo Nibali
ITA
Walter Fernando Perez
ARG
Valls Ferri Rafael
ESP
Enzo Josue Moyano
ARG
Tweets by @TourSanLuis
Editions
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Dayer Uberney
2015
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2014
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2013
DIAZ Daniel Ricardo
2012
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2011
ARRIAGADA QUINCHEL Marco Antonio
2010
NIBALI Vincenzo
2009
LUCERO SOSA Alfredo Orlando
2008
GARRIDO MAYORGA Martin
2007
GIACINTI Jorge
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
Next
Stage 5 >
San Luis
-
La Carolina
22 January
/ 156.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:39:20
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
(33.594 km/hr)
Race leader
:
17:58:31
NIBALI Vincenzo
Description
Result
Classification
Subclassifications
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
AND
04:39:20
2.
VALLS FERRI Rafael
FOT
00:00:00
3.
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
KAT
00:00:00
4.
MATÉ MARDONES Luis Ángel
AND
00:00:07
5.
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
AND
00:00:07
6.
NIBALI Vincenzo
LIQ
00:00:07
7.
RASMUSSEN Michael
MIE
00:00:07
8.
BOTERO ECHEVERRY Santiago
NCOL
00:00:07
9.
PEREYRA Andres Ignacio
NARG
00:00:07
10.
KISERLOVSKI Robert
LIQ
00:01:10
11.
GRANJEL Raul
NCUB
00:01:10
12.
ALCOLEA Arnold
NCUB
00:01:10
13.
GIACINTI Jorge
SJC
00:01:10
14.
OCHOA Carlos José
AND
00:01:10
15.
DE SEGOVIA BATELLA Jose Antonio
XAC
00:01:51
16.
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
XAC
00:01:51
17.
NICACIO AUTRAN Pedro Dourado Dutra
FUN
00:01:54
18.
VAZQUEZ HUESO Manuel
ACA
00:02:44
19.
MAZZANTI Luca
KAT
00:02:44
20.
GUTIERREZ David
FOT
00:02:44
2
Abandoned
45.
ASCONEGUI Roderick
NURU
DNF
161.
FIORILLI Tiago
FUN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics