Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Français | Italiano | Español | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal 2010 (PT)
(Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal)
Canada  /  12 September

Edition: 1 (195.2 Km)
Winner: GESINK Robert

   
2011



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race
1 Fans


Last Winners







12 September / 195.20 kilometer / Start: 12:15 / Finish: 17:15
Stagewinner:04:58:22 GESINK Robert

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. GESINK Robert RAB 04:58:22
2. SAGAN Peter LIQ 00:00:04
3. HESJEDAL Ryder GRM 00:00:04
4. ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar RSH 00:00:04
5. MONFORT Maxime THR 00:00:04
6. SANCHEZ GONZALEZ Samuel EUS 00:00:09
7. DUQUE Leonardo COF 00:00:14
8. BOTCHAROV Alexandre KAT 00:00:14
9. GAVAZZI Francesco LAM 00:00:14
10. BALLAN Alessandro BMC 00:00:14
11. SØRENSEN Chris Anker SAX 00:00:14
12. FUGLSANG Jakob SAX 00:00:14
13. REDA Francesco QST 00:00:14
14. PINOT Thibaut FDJ 00:00:14
15. SANTAMBROGIO Mauro BMC 00:00:14
16. CHAVANEL Sylvain QST 00:00:14
17. STANGELJ Gorazd AST 00:00:14
18. ROJAS GIL Jose Joaquin GCE 00:00:14
19. VORGANOV Eduard KAT 00:00:14
20. DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David AST 00:00:14

79 Abandoned
2. COZZA Steven GRM DNF
3. DUGGAN Timothy GRM DNF
4. MAASKANT Martijn GRM DNF
8. VAN SUMMEREN Johan GRM DNF
12. ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier EUS DNF
13. AZANZA SOTO Jorge EUS DNF
15. IZAGIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka EUS DNF
16. MINGUEZ AYALA Miguel EUS DNF
17. PEREZ LEZAUN Alan EUS DNF
23. POSTHUMA Joost RAB DNF
24. STAMSNIJDER Tom RAB DNF
26. TJALLINGII Maarten RAB DNF
36. PAULINHO Sergio Miguel Moreira RSH DNF
37. POPOVYCH Yaroslav RSH DNF
41. BASSO Ivan LIQ DNS
42. AGNOLI Valerio LIQ DNF
43. CIMOLAI Davide LIQ DNF
44. KOREN Kristjan LIQ DNF
48. VIVIANI Elia LIQ DNF
53. FACCI Mauro QST DNF
54. HULSMANS Kevin QST DNF
55. PINEAU Jérôme QST DNF
57. SEELDRAEYERS Kevin QST DNF
62. ARVESEN Kurt-Asle SKY DNF
64. FROOME Christopher SKY DNF
65. PAUWELS Serge SKY DNF
66. POSSONI Morris SKY DNF
68. VIGANO Davide SKY DNF
74. ROUX Anthony FDJ DNF
77. VEIKKANEN Jussi FDJ DNF
82. BRESCHEL Matti SAX DNF
85. MORKOV Michael SAX DNF
92. BANDIERA Marco KAT DNF
95. KHALILOV Mikhaylo KAT DNF
101. GADRET John ALM DNF
104. DESSEL Cyril ALM DNF
105. GASTAUER Ben ALM DNF
106. KRIVTSOV Yuriy ALM DNF
112. BALLONI Alfredo LAM DNF
114. MAGAZZINI Enrico LAM DNF
115. LOOSLI David LAM DNF
122. DOCKX Gert THR DNF
123. GRETSCH Patrick THR DNF
124. HANSEN Adam THR DNF
126. RABON Frantisek THR DNF
127. REYNES MIMO Vicente THR DNF
132. COYOT Arnaud GCE DNF
142. GERDEMANN Linus MRM DNF
144. NERZ Dominik MRM DNF
145. ROBERTS Luke MRM DNF
147. WROLICH Peter MRM DNF
151. TIRALONGO Paolo AST DNS
152. NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy AST DNF
155. GRIVKO Andriy AST DNF
156. KIREYEV Roman AST DNF
157. SELVAGGI Mirko AST DNF
161. LLOYD Matthew OLO DNF
162. BRANDT Christophe OLO DNF
163. DE GREEF Francis OLO DNF
164. ELIJZEN Michiel OLO DNF
166. MORENO FERNANDEZ Daniel OLO DNF
168. WEGELIUS Charles OLO DNF
172. CAPELLI Ermanno FOT DNF
173. CELIS ZABALA Vidal FOT DNS
174. CORTI Marco FOT DNF
177. GIANETTI Noe FOT DNF
186. GÈNE Yohann BTL DNF
187. LEFEVRE Laurent BTL DNF
188. TURGOT Sébastien BTL DNF
192. BEYER Chad BMC DNF
196. LOUDER Jeff BMC DNF
201. MONIER Damien COF DNF
202. KERN Christophe COF DNF
207. FOUCHARD Julien COF DNF
212. BOIVIN Guillaume NCAN DNF
213. BOILY David NCAN FAD
214. LACOMBE Kevin NCAN DNF
215. BRITTON Rob NCAN DNF
218. ANDERSON Ryan NCAN DNF









--- advertisement ---