Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Laigueglia
2010
(1.1)
(Trofeo Laigueglia)
Italy / 20 February
Edition: 47 (183.0 Km)
Winner:
GINANNI Francesco
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ginanni Francesco
ITA
Tweets by @il_Laigueglia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
POLANC Jan
2021
MOLLEMA Bauke
2020
CICCONE Giulio
2019
VELASCO Simone
2018
MOSER Moreno
2017
FELLINE Fabio
2016
FEDI Andrea
2015
CIMOLAI Davide
2014
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
2013
POZZATO Filippo
Laiguelia
-
Laiguelia
20 February
/ 183.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:48:15
GINANNI Francesco
(38.092 km/hr)
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GINANNI Francesco
AND
04:48:15
2.
GAVAZZI Francesco
LAM
00:00:00
3.
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
LAM
00:00:00
4.
ROSSI Enrico
FLM
00:00:00
5.
MONTAGUTI Matteo
DER
00:00:00
6.
PAOLINI Luca
ASA
00:00:00
7.
KOCJAN Jure
CMO
00:00:00
8.
DESSEL Cyril
ALM
00:00:00
9.
MAZZANTI Luca
KAT
00:00:00
10.
ZEN Enrico
COG
00:00:00
11.
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
00:00:00
12.
KUSCHYNSKI Aleksandr
LIQ
00:00:00
13.
CHIARINI Riccardo
DER
00:00:00
14.
EFIMKIN Alexander
ALM
00:00:00
15.
TURPIN Ludovic
ALM
00:00:00
16.
SAGAN Peter
LIQ
00:00:00
17.
GATTO Oscar
ISD
00:00:00
18.
VANTOMME Maxime
KAT
00:00:00
19.
PONZI Simone
LAM
00:00:00
20.
KADRI Blel
ALM
00:00:00
74
Abandoned
2.
BERTOGLIATI Rubens
AND
DNF
4.
PIEMONTESI Fabrice
AND
DNF
6.
MARGUTTI Damiano
AND
DNF
11.
FINETTO Mauro
LIQ
DNF
13.
KOREN Kristjan
LIQ
DNF
18.
VANOTTI Alessandro
LIQ
DNF
23.
SELVAGGI Mirko
AST
DNF
26.
RAIMBEKOV Bolat
AST
DNF
27.
NEPOMNYACHSHI Yevgeniy
AST
DNF
28.
DAVIS Scott
AST
DNF
31.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
KAT
DNF
33.
KLIMOV Serguei
KAT
DNF
37.
SILIN Egor
KAT
DNF
41.
PETACCHI Alessandro
LAM
DNF
43.
BUTS Vitaliy
LAM
DNF
45.
MALORI Adriano
LAM
DNF
51.
ANDRIOTTO Dario
ASA
DNF
52.
CIAVATTA Paolo
ASA
DNF
56.
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Cayetano José
ASA
DNF
61.
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
FDJ
DNF
62.
GUDSELL Timothy
FDJ
DNF
71.
ANZA Santo
FLM
DNF
73.
CANNONE Donato
FLM
DNF
74.
COLLI Daniele
FLM
DNF
76.
GIORDANI Leonardo
FLM
DNF
85.
VONA Emmanuele
ISD
DNF
96.
CORIONI Claudio
DER
DNF
98.
FERRARI Roberto
DER
DNF
101.
AUGE Stéphane
COF
DNF
104.
VALENTIN Tristan
COF
DNF
105.
KRIIT Kalle
COF
DNF
111.
BELLETTI Manuel
COG
DNF
112.
MODOLO Sacha
COG
DNF
115.
FRAPPORTI Marco
COG
DNF
122.
VISHNEVSKIY Roman
AMO
DNF
125.
ARKHYNOS Dmytro
AMO
DNF
126.
NOVAK Jakub
AMO
DNF
127.
SANDERSON Nicolas
AMO
DNF
128.
OPRYSHKO Oleg
AMO
DNF
132.
GENOVESI Diego
CMO
DNF
133.
FERRARA Raffaele
CMO
DNF
135.
PIECHELE Andrea
CMO
DNF
136.
QUADRANTI Antonio
CMO
DNF
138.
TIZZA Francesco
CMO
DNF
142.
AGOSTA Domenico
CDC
DNF
143.
CALLEGARIN Daniele
CDC
DNF
144.
ANDRENACCI Danilo
CDC
DNF
146.
MURAGLIA Giuseppe
CDC
DNF
147.
ZANASCA Luca
CDC
DNF
155.
STRGAR Matic
VBG
DNF
157.
CAMUSSA Piergiorgio
VBG
DNF
158.
GUFLER Alexander
VBG
DNF
162.
MUTO Pasquale
MIE
DNF
166.
CESARO Roberto
MIE
DNF
167.
GITTO Luigi
MIE
DNF
168.
ROCCHETTI Leopoldo
MIE
DNF
171.
BATTAGLINI Mirko
PPO
DNF
173.
INOUE Kazuo
PPO
DNF
174.
NAKAJIMA Yasuharu
PPO
DNF
175.
SANO Junya
PPO
DNF
176.
BARLA Luca
PPO
DNF
177.
KIKUCHI Masaaki
PPO
DNF
178.
SIGNEGO Alessio
PPO
DNF
183.
KOCHETKOV Pavel
RAR
DNF
184.
CADDEO Manuele
RAR
DNF
185.
REZMAN Bostjan
RAR
DNF
186.
BAJC Andi
RAR
DNF
187.
DI LORENZO Alberto
RAR
DNF
188.
KVASINA Matija
RAR
DNF
192.
CHAINEL Steve
BTL
DNF
195.
TURGOT Sébastien
BTL
DNF
197.
GÈNE Yohann
BTL
DNF
198.
CLAUDE Mathieu
BTL
DNF
202.
BONNAFOND Guillaume
ALM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics