Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Vuelta Mexico Telmex
2010
(2.2)
(Vuelta Mexico)
Mexico / 18 April - 25 April
(1084.0 Km)
Winner:
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2009
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
ESP
Florencio Ramos Torres
MEX
Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres
COL
Aguirre Jose Ramon
MEX
Tweets by @vueltamexico
Editions
2015
2014
2012
2010
2009
2008
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2015
COLORADO HERNANDEZ Francisco Jarley
2014
VILLEGAS CARDONA Juan Pablo
2012
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2010
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
2009
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
2008
CHADWICK Glen Alan
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
Next
Stage 4 >
Orizaba
-
Tlaxcala
21 April
/ 220.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:53:25
MACIAS HERNANDEZ Luis Fernando
Race leader
:
14:56:56
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MACIAS HERNANDEZ Luis Fernando
05:53:25
2.
SEVILLA RIBERA Oscar
00:00:00
3.
FRATTINI Davide
00:00:00
4.
PARRA BUSTAMANTE Edwin Arnulfo
00:00:00
5.
RAMOS TORRES Florencio
00:00:00
6.
AGUIRRE Jose Ramon
00:00:00
7.
COLO Alessandro
00:00:00
8.
HRECHYN Serhy
00:00:00
9.
GANSER Stefan
00:00:00
10.
SARABIA DIAZ Ignacio
00:00:00
11.
PULIDO NARANJO Luis
00:00:00
12.
PORTUONDO Pedro Enrique
00:00:00
13.
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
00:00:00
14.
GIL MARTINEZ Tomas Aurelio
00:00:00
15.
BORISOV Vladislav
00:00:00
16.
LADINO VEGA Gregorio
00:00:00
17.
KOBZARENKO Valery
00:00:00
18.
MESA ESTEPA Huberlino
00:00:00
19.
CASAS Ivan Mauricio
00:00:00
20.
TORRES AGUDELO Rodolfo Andres
00:00:00
13
Abandoned
5.
KONDRUT Vitaliy
DNF
26.
STAUDER Benjamin
DNF
34.
OREDSSON Thomas
DNF
35.
JUST Thomas
DNF
86.
LEYVA Raul
DNF
87.
ANAYA Cesar
DSQ
96.
ESCARCEGA Marco
DNF
111.
LOPEZ GONZALEZ Carlos
DNF
112.
RANGEL ZAMARRON Hector Hugo
DNF
126.
JUAREZ Daniel Omar
DNF
162.
ESCARCEGA SALAZAR Rafael
DNF
176.
SAAVEDRA Elio Frausto
DNF
194.
GALVIZ GARCIA Carlos Johan
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics