Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Circuit des Ardennes International
2010
(2.2)
(Circuit des Ardennes)
France / 9 April - 11 April
Edition: 36 (465.0 Km)
Winner:
ANTONOV Mikhail
2009
2011
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Mikhail Antonov
RUS
Nicolas Baldo
FRA
Mikhail Antonov
RUS
Martijn Keizer
NED
Tweets by @CircuitArdennes
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ERIKSSON Lucas
2019
KAMP EGESTED Alexander
2018
MALDONADO Anthony
2017
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan
2016
PARDINI Olivier
2015
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
2014
WISNIOWSKI Lukasz
2013
ZOIDL Riccardo
2012
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
2011
MEERSMAN Gianni
Previous
1
|
2
|
3a
|
3b
Next
Stage 3a >
Charleville-Mézières
-
Charleville-Mézières
11 April
/ 14.00 kilometer / Start: 09:00 / Finish: 11:15
Stagewinner
:
00:17:27
POUX Paul
(48.130 km/hr)
Race leader
:
08:21:17
ANTONOV Mikhail
Stage type
:
Individual Time Trial
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POUX Paul
00:17:27
2.
SIMON Mathieu
00:00:02
3.
BALDO Nicolas
ARH
00:00:06
4.
KELDERMAN Wilco
RB3
00:00:07
5.
KEIZER Martijn
RB3
00:00:08
6.
MORIZOT Florian
00:00:08
7.
BOCHMANN-LARSEN Lasse
GLU
00:00:11
8.
KLOUCEK Frantisek (JR)
PSK
00:00:14
9.
KOZUBEK Stanislav
PSK
00:00:17
10.
CHRISTENSEN Mads
GLU
00:00:21
11.
POOS Christian
CCD
00:00:22
12.
LE BON Johan
BSC
00:00:25
13.
JOEAAR Gert
00:00:29
14.
ANTONOV Mikhail
TIK
00:00:30
15.
MARES Martin
PSK
00:00:36
16.
GONZALO RAMIREZ Eduardo
BSC
00:00:36
17.
BULGAC Brian
RB3
00:00:37
18.
MÜLLER Dirk
TSP
00:00:38
19.
LIGTHART Pim
00:00:39
20.
JEANNIN Mickael
00:00:40
2
Abandoned
14.
ELISSONDE Kenny
DNS
109.
BERG Geir Inge
NNOR
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics