Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
ZLM tour
2010
(1.Ncup)
(ZLM Tour)
Netherlands / 17 April
(179.0 Km)
Winner:
KAMYSHEV Arman
2009
2011
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Arman Kamyshev
KAZ
Tweets by @ZLMtour
Editions
2022
2018
2017
2016
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
KOOIJ Olav
2018
MOSCHETTI Matteo
2017
LAWLESS Christopher
2014
BOUDAT Thomas
2013
HAVIK Yoeri
2012
DANIEL Maxime
2011
ROWE Luke
2010
KAMYSHEV Arman
2009
ROWE Luke
2008
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Goes
-
Goes
17 April
/ 179.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:08:13
KAMYSHEV Arman
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
KAMYSHEV Arman
04:08:13
2.
LIGTHART Pim
00:00:00
3.
JARC Blaz
00:00:00
4.
KREDER Wesley
00:00:00
5.
BAZHKOU Stanislau
00:00:00
6.
AITKEN Nick
00:00:00
7.
CHRISTIAN Mark
00:00:00
8.
SKUJINS Toms
00:00:00
9.
BAJC Andi
00:00:00
10.
DEMARE Arnaud
00:00:13
11.
FENN Andrew
00:00:13
12.
CARVER Alex
00:00:13
13.
SHUGAIPOV Ablay
00:00:13
14.
MARKUS Barry
00:00:13
15.
MANNION Gavin
00:00:13
16.
FURDI Blaz
00:00:13
17.
BYRGESEN Niki
00:00:13
18.
BAER Michaël
00:00:13
19.
ROBERT Frederique
00:00:13
20.
HOUSE Cole
00:00:13
29
Abandoned
5.
ROWSELL Erick
DNF
11.
DE KEULENAER Reno
DNF
24.
COUSIN Jerome
DNF
26.
DELALOT Romain
DNF
51.
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
DNF
73.
KUMP Marko
DNF
82.
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
DNF
83.
RASMUSSEN Nicki
DNF
94.
SLOTTA Martin
DNF
111.
HOSEK Josef
DNF
114.
REGEC Josef
DNF
142.
LUX Ivo
DNF
143.
SCHANEN Tom
DNF
144.
THILL Tom
DNF
145.
WRAIGHT Sean
DNF
182.
JIM Songezo
DNF
183.
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
DNF
184.
VAN ZWEEL Paul
DNF
185.
NEL Johannes Christofel
DNF
186.
ROBINSON Michael
DNF
193.
IGNACIO Iggy
DNF
196.
DURTSCHI Maxwell Stuart
DNF
203.
RIGGS Jamie
DNF
222.
DENNIS Rohan
DNF
226.
MATTHEWS Michael
DNF
232.
CARTER Brad
DNF
233.
CHRISTIE Jason
DNF
241.
RAJKOVIC Jovan
DNF
243.
JANG Chan Jae
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics