Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
103rd Scandinavian Race in Uppsala 1909-2011
2011
(1.2)
(Skandis Race Uppsala)
Sweden / 14 May
Edition: 103 (194.0 Km)
Winner:
FLAKSIS Andzs
2010
2012
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Flaksis Andzs
LAT
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
2022
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
BØGH WALLIN Rasmus
2018
TRONDSEN Trond Håkon
2016
WÆRSTED Syver Westgaard
2015
NIELSEN Nicolai Brøchner
2014
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
2013
GINGSJÖ Alexander
2012
AHLSTRAND Jonas
2011
FLAKSIS Andzs
2010
NIELSEN Philip
2009
JÖRGENSEN Jonas Aaen
Uppsala
-
Uppsala
14 May
/ 194.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:17:30
FLAKSIS Andzs
Description
Result
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FLAKSIS Andzs
04:17:30
2.
BECIS Armands
00:00:00
3.
STEVENSON Michael
00:00:21
4.
OLSSON Michael Einar
00:00:21
5.
GINGSJÖ Alexander
00:00:31
6.
DAHLBERG Linus
00:00:32
7.
SMIRNOVS Andris
00:00:32
8.
HEGREBERG Roy
00:00:32
9.
PÜTSEP Erki
00:00:32
10.
BISSINGER Florian
00:00:32
11.
OLLEGAARD Morten
00:00:32
12.
SVENSSON Johan
00:00:32
13.
VOSEKALNS Andris
00:00:32
14.
BEKMANIS Indulis
00:00:32
15.
THELL Andreas
00:00:32
16.
JARLSETH Eirik Kasa
00:00:32
17.
VAERNES Aslak
00:00:32
18.
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
00:00:32
19.
GALTA Frederik Strand
00:00:32
20.
MAGNUSSON Kim
00:00:32
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics