Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg
2011
(2.HC)
(Tour de Luxembourg)
Luxembourg / 1 June - 5 June
Edition: 71 (733.3 Km)
Winner:
GERDEMANN Linus
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Linus Gerdemann
GER
2
Fans
Michal Zahradnicek
tbouwh
Tweets by @skodatour
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
SKJELMOSE JENSEN Mattias
2021
ALMEIDA João
2020
ULISSI Diego
2019
HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús
2018
PASQUALON Andrea
2017
VAN AVERMAET Greg
2016
LAMMERTINK Maurits
2015
GERDEMANN Linus
2014
BRESCHEL Matti
2013
MARTENS Paul
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Eschweiler
-
Roost
4 June
/ 185.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:44:31
APPOLLONIO Davide
Race leader
:
14:53:26
GERDEMANN Linus
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
APPOLLONIO Davide
SKY
04:44:31
2.
GALIMZYANOV Denis
KAT
00:00:00
3.
DELAGE Mickael
FDJ
00:00:00
4.
FEILLU Romain
VCD
00:00:00
5.
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
TSV
00:00:00
6.
GALLOPIN Tony
COF
00:00:00
7.
GENIEZ Alexandre
SKS
00:00:00
8.
CIMOLAI Davide
LIQ
00:00:00
9.
BOZIC Borut
VCD
00:00:00
10.
GALLAND Jérémie
SAU
00:00:00
11.
STALLAERT Joeri
LAN
00:00:00
12.
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
KAT
00:00:00
13.
HUNTER Robert
RSH
00:00:00
14.
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ
00:00:00
15.
DRUCKER Jean Pierre
VWA
00:00:00
16.
GERDEMANN Linus
LEO
00:00:00
17.
NERZ Dominik
LIQ
00:00:00
18.
HADDOU Saïd
EUC
00:00:00
19.
HABEAUX Gregory
VWA
00:00:00
20.
VANTOMME Maxime
KAT
00:00:00
3
Abandoned
35.
HENDERSON Gregory
SKY
DNF
81.
BAGOT Yohan
COF
DNF
142.
DURÁN AROCA Arkaitz
GEO
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics