Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Utah
2011
(2.1)
United States / 9 August - 14 August
(656.5 Km)
Winner:
LEIPHEIMER Levi
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Levi Leipheimer
USA
1
Fans
Tony S
Tweets by @TourofUtah
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
HERMANS Ben
2018
KUSS Sepp
2017
BRITTON Rob
2016
MORTON Lachlan David
2015
DOMBROWSKI Joseph Lloyd
2014
DANIELSON Tom
2012
TSCHOPP Johann
2011
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 4 >
Salt Lake City
-
Salt Lake City
13 August
/ 131.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:56:18
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis
Race leader
:
11:32:59
LEIPHEIMER Levi
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ACEVEDO COLLE Janier Alexis
GOB
02:56:18
2.
MEJIAS LEAL Javier
TT1
00:00:05
3.
BERTOGLIATI Rubens
TT1
00:00:06
4.
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco
RCC
00:00:06
5.
BEYER Chad
BMC
00:00:06
6.
EUSER Lucas
CSM
00:00:06
7.
MC CARTY Jonathan Patrick
CSM
00:00:06
8.
DUGGAN Timothy
LIQ
00:00:06
9.
VANDEVELDE Christian
GRM
00:00:06
10.
JONES Christopher
UHC
00:00:06
11.
GUTIERREZ David
GEO
00:00:13
12.
BAJADALI Andy
KBS
00:00:15
13.
RAMIREZ CALDERON Alejandro
GOB
00:00:25
14.
MONTIEL CUELLAR Rafael Anibal
GOB
00:00:27
15.
MACH Paul
BPC
00:00:28
16.
BALDWIN Christopher
BPC
00:00:28
17.
STETINA Peter
GRM
00:00:28
18.
ROMERO AMARAN Luis
JSH
00:00:36
19.
VIVIANI Elia
LIQ
00:00:44
20.
FRATTINI Davide
UHC
00:01:02
8
Abandoned
6.
MCCARTNEY Jason
RSH
FAD
8.
SELANDER Bjorn
RSH
FAD
12.
FAIRLY Caleb
THR
DNF
55.
THÖMEL Tino
GEO
FAD
74.
LAMBERT-LEMAY Simon
CSM
DNF
122.
FREY Nick
JSH
FAD
131.
ANTHONY Jesse
KBS
DNF
146.
CROSBY Louis
PBR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics