Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2011
(2.HC)
China / 2 July - 10 July
Edition: 10 (1281.5 Km)
Winner:
GAZVODA Gregor
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Gregor Gazvoda
SLO
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
Next
Stage 4 >
Bird Island
-
Xihaizhen
5 July
/ 152.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:34:05
FÖRSTER Robert
Race leader
:
12:27:56
GAZVODA Gregor
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
FÖRSTER Robert
03:34:05
2.
PASQUALON Andrea
COG
00:00:00
3.
MODOLO Sacha
COG
00:00:00
4.
KOVALEV Ivan
NRUS
00:00:00
5.
BILEKA Volodymyr
AMO
00:00:00
6.
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
00:00:00
7.
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
00:00:00
8.
AVERIN Maxim
00:00:00
9.
WALKER Johnnie
00:00:00
10.
VERSCHOOR Martijn
TT1
00:00:00
11.
SHPILEVSKY Boris
TPT
00:00:00
12.
JANIACZYK Blazej
CCC
00:00:00
13.
FERRARI BARCELO Fabricio
CJR
00:00:00
14.
MUGERLI Matej
PER
00:00:00
15.
BEDERBEKOV Miras
NKAZ
00:00:00
16.
GAZVODA Gregor
PER
00:00:00
17.
CADDEO Manuele
COG
00:00:00
18.
LOBATO DEL VALLE Juan Jose
ACG
00:00:00
19.
LOMBARDI Omar
COG
00:00:00
20.
ROGINA Radoslav
LOB
00:00:00
1
Abandoned
141.
TSVETKOV Artur
NUKR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics