Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour Féminin en Limousin
2011
(2.2)
France / 21 July - 24 July
Edition: 17 (366.4 Km)
Winner:
TREIER Grete
2010
2012
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Grete Treier
EST
Editions
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2013
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
2012
VOS Marianne
2011
TREIER Grete
2010
TREIER Grete
2009
VERBEKE Grace
2008
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
2007
STOLBOVA - BUBNENKOVA Svetlana
2006
VOS Marianne
2005
PITEL Edwige
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Saint-Junien
-
Saint-Junien
23 July
/ 126.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:29:04
BRAS Martine
Race leader
:
07:01:57
TREIER Grete
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
BRAS Martine
DLT
03:29:04
2.
CANUEL Karol-Ann
FUT
00:00:01
3.
LABECKI-RIVERA Coryn
NUSA
00:00:02
4.
KNETEMANN Roxane
00:00:02
5.
GRANT Emma
00:00:02
6.
DE VOCHT Liesbeth
NBEL
00:00:02
7.
MARTISOVA Julia
NRUS
00:00:02
8.
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
NRUS
00:00:02
9.
LELEIVYTE Rasa
VAI
00:00:02
10.
TREIER Grete
MIC
00:00:02
11.
GRAUS Andrea
FUT
00:00:02
12.
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
NRUS
00:00:02
13.
DE VUYST Sofie
LHT
00:00:02
14.
OLIVEIRA Flavia
VAI
00:00:02
15.
VERBEKE Grace
NBEL
00:00:02
16.
PIJNENBORG Mascha
DLT
00:00:02
17.
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
NRUS
00:00:02
18.
BLANQUEFORT Emilie
LTK
00:00:02
19.
DIJKMAN Petra
DLT
00:00:02
20.
MERMILLOD Eugenie
GSD
00:00:02
14
Abandoned
0.
CARLE Alexandra
DNF
0.
GOSS Belinda
DNF
0.
TOMISCH Lara
DNF
3.
OVCHARENKO Nina
MIC
DNF
12.
SCHINK Lina-Kristin
GSD
DNF
29.
RIBEROT Fanny
LTK
DNF
50.
HEIJKOOP Anne
DNF
73.
ESKEBJERG Mia
DNF
74.
BERG Anette
DNF
113.
JANSEN Britt
DNF
116.
COLCLOUGH Charlotte
DNF
118.
GALLOWAY Myfanwy
DNF
120.
SHAW Gabriella
DNF
149.
GALVEZ LOPEZ Debora
DEB
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics