Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda by Bergamasca
2011
(2.1)
(Settimana Ciclistica Lombarda)
Italy / 31 August - 3 September
Edition: 41 (685.8 Km)
Winner:
PINOT Thibault
2010
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Thibaut Pinot
FRA
Editions
2013
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2013
SINKEWITZ Patrik
2011
PINOT Thibaut
2010
SCARPONI Michele
2009
PIETROPOLLI Daniele
2008
DI LUCA Danilo
2007
EFIMKIN Alexander
2006
GESINK Robert
2005
RICCO Riccardo
2004
SCARPONI Michele
2003
PEREZ CUAPIO Julio Alberto
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Stage 4 >
Gorle
-
Bergamo
3 September
/ 147.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:13:45
VISCONTI Giovanni
Race leader
:
16:00:35
PINOT Thibaut
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VISCONTI Giovanni
FAR
03:13:45
2.
DE MARIA Giuseppe
DER
00:00:00
3.
STORTONI Simone
COG
00:00:00
4.
RUBIANO CHAVEZ Miguel Angel
DAN
00:00:00
5.
REBELLIN Davide
MIE
00:00:00
6.
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
AND
00:00:00
7.
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ
00:00:00
8.
RICHEZE Maximiliano Ariel
DAN
00:00:00
9.
TABORRE Fabio
ASA
00:00:00
10.
FIRSANOV Serguei
TIK
00:00:00
11.
ARMEE Sander
TSV
00:00:00
12.
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
COG
00:00:00
13.
BELLETTI Manuel
COG
00:00:00
14.
BENETSEDER Josef
VBG
00:00:00
15.
POZZOVIVO Domenico
COG
00:00:00
16.
RATTO Daniele
GEO
00:00:00
17.
PRONI Alessandro
ASA
00:00:00
18.
SELLA Emanuele
AND
00:00:00
19.
MAZZANTI Luca
FAR
00:00:00
20.
VILA ERRANDONEA Francisco Javier
DER
00:00:00
2
Abandoned
6.
BERTOLINI Thomas
FAR
DNF
189.
DI CORRADO Andrea
UHC
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics