Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Energiewacht Tour
2012
(2.2)
Netherlands / 4 April - 8 April
(467.7 Km)
Winner:
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2011
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(8)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ina Teutenberg
GER
Tweets by @Healthyageingtr
Editions
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
VAN DIJK Ellen
2019
KLEIN Lisa
2018
PIETERS Amy
2017
VAN DIJK Ellen
2016
VAN DIJK Ellen
2015
BRENNAUER Lisa
2014
BRAND Lucinda
2013
VAN DIJK Ellen
2012
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
2011
VISSER Adrie
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4a
|
4b
|
5
Next
Stage 3 >
Midwolda
-
Midwolda
6 April
/ 110.40 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:41:09
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
Race leader
:
05:36:32
VOS Marianne
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko
SLU
02:41:09
2.
VOS Marianne
RBW
00:00:00
3.
WILD Kirsten
LNL
00:00:00
4.
VAN DER KAMP Laura
DLT
00:00:00
5.
ARYS Evelyn
NBEL
00:00:00
6.
KASPER Romy
RVL
00:00:00
7.
KIRCHMANN Leah
NCAN
00:00:00
8.
VISSER Adrie
SKI
00:00:00
9.
GILMORE Rochelle
FHT
00:00:00
10.
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
00:00:00
11.
VAN WINGERDEN - VAN DEN HEERIK Josien
00:00:00
12.
FRY Rowena
GEW
00:00:00
13.
GUARNIER Megan
TIB
00:00:00
14.
GLASBERGEN Jessica
00:00:00
15.
MARTIN Lucy
LNL
00:00:00
16.
JELSMA Judith
00:00:00
17.
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
NBEL
00:00:00
18.
SCHREURS Geerike
SLT
00:00:00
19.
MACKIE Emma
NXX
00:00:00
20.
ALLEN Jessica
NAUS
00:00:00
8
Abandoned
0.
DE MOYER Tessa
DNF
64.
KOSTER Claudia
SLT
DNF
76.
MCGRATH Kristin
NUSA
DNF
77.
SMALL Carmen
NUSA
DNF
82.
ELVIN Gracie
NAUS
DNF
97.
ARNOUTS Anne
NBEL
DNF
112.
VENEMA Marije
DNF
132.
STEGINK Ymke
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics