Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Trofeo Laigueglia
2013
(1.1)
Italy / 16 February
Edition: 50 (196.5 Km)
Winner:
POZZATO Filippo
2012
2014
Race information
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(1)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Filippo Pozzato
ITA
1
Fans
Felice Schivo
Tweets by @il_Laigueglia
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
POLANC Jan
2021
MOLLEMA Bauke
2020
CICCONE Giulio
2019
VELASCO Simone
2018
MOSER Moreno
2017
FELLINE Fabio
2016
FEDI Andrea
2015
CIMOLAI Davide
2014
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
2013
POZZATO Filippo
Laigueglia
-
Laigueglia
16 February
/ 196.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:03:40
POZZATO Filippo
Description
Result
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POZZATO Filippo
LAM
05:03:40
2.
REDA Francesco
AND
00:00:00
3.
SANTAMBROGIO Mauro
VIN
00:00:03
4.
ULISSI Diego
LAM
00:00:03
5.
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN
00:00:07
6.
ROUX Anthony
FDJ
00:00:07
7.
MUGERLI Matej
ADR
00:00:07
8.
GATTO Oscar
VIN
00:00:07
9.
FAVILLI Elia
LAM
00:00:07
10.
WYSS Danilo
BMC
00:00:07
11.
MONTAGUTI Matteo
ALM
00:00:08
12.
SIJMENS Nico
COF
00:00:08
13.
ROCCHETTI Frederico
UNA
00:00:08
14.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
00:00:08
15.
MALACARNE Davide
EUC
00:00:08
16.
VANTOMME Maxime
LAN
00:00:08
17.
CHIARINI Riccardo
AND
00:00:08
18.
SANTAROMITA Ivan
BMC
00:00:09
19.
FELLINE Fabio
AND
00:00:16
20.
DELFOSSE Sébastien
LAN
00:00:17
79
Abandoned
14.
KOCH Michel
CAN
DNF
17.
MASUDA Nariyuki
CAN
DNF
21.
CIMOLAI Davide
LAM
DNF
23.
DURASEK Kristijan
LAM
DNF
34.
GASTAUER Ben
ALM
DNF
35.
HOULE Hugo
ALM
DNF
38.
RAVARD Anthony
ALM
DNF
41.
CASAR Sandy
FDJ
DNF
42.
DELAGE Mickael
FDJ
DNF
43.
DEMARE Arnaud
FDJ
DNF
48.
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ
DNF
64.
GÈNE Yohann
EUC
DNF
65.
HUREL Tony
EUC
DNF
67.
THURAU Bjorn
EUC
DNF
73.
DE IESO Donato
BAR
DNF
77.
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
BAR
DNF
82.
DEBESAY Ferekalsi
MTN
DNF
85.
REIMER Martin
MTN
DNF
88.
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN
DNF
94.
JOEAAR Gert
COF
DNF
97.
POULHIES Stéphane
COF
DNF
106.
MALACARNE Gaël
BSE
DNF
108.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
BSE
DNF
111.
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
DNF
112.
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
COL
DNF
113.
DUARTE AREVALO Fabio Andres
COL
DNF
114.
DUQUE Leonardo
COL
DNF
116.
QUINTERO ARTUNDUAGA Duber Armando
COL
DNF
121.
CALABRIA Fabio
TNN
DNF
122.
DEMESMAEKER Kevin
TNN
DNF
123.
HENTTALA Joonas
TNN
DNF
126.
PERON Andrea
TNN
DNF
127.
RAEYMAEKERS Thomas
TNN
DNF
128.
VERSCHOOR Martijn
TNN
DNF
131.
BOEV Igor
RVL
DNF
133.
KAYKOV Valery
RVL
DNF
134.
MIRONOV Alexander
RVL
DNF
135.
RYBAKOV Alexander
RVL
DNF
136.
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrey
RVL
DNF
138.
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RVL
DNF
144.
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
LAN
DNF
154.
HULSMANS Kevin
VIN
DNF
155.
MILETTA Luigi
VIN
DNF
161.
ANTUNES Manuel Amaro
CEF
DNF
162.
BAGGIO Filippo
CEF
DNF
163.
BARBIO António
CEF
DNF
165.
FEDI Andrea
CEF
DNF
167.
REIS Rafael Ferreira
CEF
DNF
171.
BALIANI Fortunato
PPO
DNF
172.
CAMPAGNARO Simone
PPO
DNF
173.
CECCHIN Alberto
PPO
DNF
174.
HAYAKAWA Tomohiro
PPO
DNF
175.
ISHIBASHI Manabu
PPO
DNF
176.
PINIZZOTTO Leonardo
PPO
DNF
177.
RICHEZE Adrian
PPO
DNF
178.
RICHEZE Mauro Abel
PPO
DNF
182.
DER Zsolt
UNA
DNF
184.
LOMBARDI Omar
UNA
DNF
187.
ZAMPARELLA Marco
UNA
DNF
188.
ZANOTTI Marco
UNA
DNF
193.
HRINKOW Dominik
VBG
DNF
194.
HOFER Andreas
VBG
DNF
195.
BISSINGER Florian
VBG
DNF
196.
PELANEK Lubos
VBG
DNF
198.
BIEDERMANN Daniel
VBG
DNF
201.
MALTAR Bruno
ADR
DNF
204.
NOSE Tomasz
ADR
DNF
205.
GORENC Pavel
ADR
DNF
212.
DE BIE Sean
LET
DNF
216.
HIRT Jan
LET
DNF
217.
THILL Tom
LET
DNF
221.
AVERIN Maxim
ARH
DNF
222.
BALDO Nicolas
ARH
DNF
223.
BRAMBILLA Giorgio
ARH
DNF
224.
KLIMIANKOU Konstantin
ARH
DNF
225.
LÜTHI Nicolas
ARH
DNF
226.
POLIVODA Oleksandr
ARH
DNF
227.
SALZINGER Florian
ARH
DNF
228.
TEKLEHAYMANOT Temesgen
ARH
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics