Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour of Qinghai Lake
2012
(2.HC)
China / 29 June - 12 July
Edition: 11 (1859.8 Km)
Winner:
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
2013
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(12)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Hossein Alizadeh
IRI
1
Fans
Michael Libner
Tweets by @TDQL_Official
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
ZHANG Zhi Shan
2019
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
2018
AGUIRRE CAIPA Hernan Ricardo
2017
MONSALVE Jonathan
2016
LAGKUTI Sergiy
2015
ROGINA Radoslav
2014
DAVIDENOK Ilya
2013
POOR SEIEDI Samad
2012
ALIZADEH Hossein
2011
GAZVODA Gregor
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
|
7
|
8
|
9
|
10
|
11
|
12
|
13
Stage 13 >
Lanzhou
-
Lanzhou
12 July
/ 78.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
01:31:40
MEZGEC Luka
Race leader
:
41:43:01
ALIZADEH Hossein
Stage type
:
Criterium
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
MEZGEC Luka
SAK
01:31:40
2.
GIRAUD Benjamin
LPM
00:00:00
3.
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
AS2
00:00:00
4.
GUARDINI Andrea
FAR
00:00:00
5.
CLAEYS Kevin
LAN
00:00:00
6.
SCHNAIDT Fabian
SCS
00:00:00
7.
ERSHOV Artur
RVL
00:00:00
8.
TRAKSEL Bobbie
LAN
00:00:00
9.
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
LPM
00:00:00
10.
KRIEK Christiaan
JBC
00:00:00
11.
HERNANDEZ Sergio
JBC
00:00:00
12.
WANG Yong Tai
GTC
00:00:00
13.
MARKOV Alexei
RVL
00:00:00
14.
ILESIC Aldo Ino
TT1
00:00:00
15.
DELAROZIERE Mathieu
LPM
00:00:00
16.
LECHNER Petr
KTM
00:00:00
17.
SURUTKOVYCH Oleksandr
SCS
00:00:00
18.
SPRINGER Christoph
SCS
00:00:00
19.
FIRSANOV Serguei
RVL
00:00:00
20.
BEDERBEKOV Miras
00:00:00
1
Abandoned
163.
PEDRAZA MORALES Walter Fernando
EPM
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics