Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
World Road Championship (MU) 2012 (CM)
Netherlands  /  22 September

Edition: 17 (177.0 Km)
Winner: LUTSENKO Alexey

2011    
2013


Winners of the Race


Last Winners







22 September / 177.00 kilometer / Start: 09:00 / Finish: 13:15
Stagewinner:04:20:15 LUTSENKO Alexey

Description
Result
Stage results
1. LUTSENKO Alexey UKAZ 04:20:15
2. COQUARD Bryan UFRA 00:00:00
3. VAN ASBROECK Tom UBEL 00:00:00
4. HOULE Hugo UCAN 00:00:00
5. PIBERNIK Luka USLO 00:00:00
6. CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban UCOL 00:00:00
7. BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ Hernando UCOL 00:00:00
8. VANBILSEN Kenneth UBEL 00:00:00
9. WIPPERT Wouter UNED 00:00:00
10. BENNETT Sam UIRL 00:00:00
11. KONRAD Patrick UAUT 00:00:00
12. POLANC Jan USLO 00:00:00
13. HADDI Soufiane UMAR 00:00:00
14. HOFLAND Moreno UNED 00:00:00
15. BLIKRA Haavard UNOR 00:00:00
16. POMOSHNIKOV Sergey URUS 00:00:00
17. DILLIER Silvan USUI 00:00:00
18. WARBASSE Larry UUSA 00:00:00
19. MCCARTHY Jay UAUS 00:00:00
20. VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael UDEN 00:00:00

45 Abandoned
4. LE GAC Olivier UFRA FAD
12. WAEYTENS Zico UBEL DNF
30. TRATNIK Jan USLO DNF
34. EIDSHEIM Filip UNOR DNF
35. NILSEN HOEM Bj°rn Tore UNOR DNF
47. BOSWELL Ian UUSA DNF
52. HOFER Andreas UAUT DNF
57. AITKEN Nick UAUS DNF
58. DENNIS Rohan UAUS DNF
59. FREIBERG Michael UAUS DNF
63. AHLSTRAND Jonas USWE DNF
64. ANDERSSON Mats USWE FAD
65. DAHLSTROM Jesper USWE DNF
78. CHAVANNE Gabriel USUI DNF
80. BECIS Armands ULAT DNF
82. FLAKSIS Andzs ULAT DNF
88. HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian UCOL DNF
94. BOILY David UCAN DNF
97. TEWELDE WELDEGABER Jani UERI DNF
98. BARBARI Adil UALG FAD
99. HAMZA Fayšal UALG DNF
102. BULIK Mieszko UPOL FAD
107. KINOSHITA Tomohiro UJAP FAD
108. TERASAKI Takero UJAP FAD
109. TSUBAKI Hiroshi UJAP DNF
114. GOLOVASH Oleksandr UUKR DNF
117. QUISHPE QUISHPE Carlos Eduardo UECU DNF
118. AHMAD ZAMRI Zulhimie Afif UMAS DNF
119. HAMIDUN Hanidam UMAS DNF
120. MOHAMMED BAKRI Sofian Nabil UMAS DNF
121. MUHAMAD FAIZ IZZUDIN Omar UMAS DNF
122. ZULKIFLIE Nik Mohd Azwan UMAS DNF
123. CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo UMEX DNF
127. WILSON Jack UIRL DNF
129. CHOI Ki Ho UHKG DNF
131. CHATZAKIS Panagiotis UGRE FAD
133. DAVID Tom UNZL DNF
141. SAFONAU Siarhei UBLR DNF
147. ABREU Jorge UVEN DNF
149. BRICEĐO Fernando UVEN FAD
150. GODOY Yonder UVEN DNF
152. CIJNTJE Hillard UAHO DNF
153. VAN RUTTEN Bryan UAHO DNF
154. WINKEL Quinten UAHO DNF
156. SANCHEZ CUEVAS Manuel Andres UDOM DNF






--- advertisement ---