Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich
2013
(2.1)
Poland / 3 May - 5 May
Edition: 48 (455.4 Km)
Winner:
BARTA Jan
2012
2014
© Image: www.grody.com.pl
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Jan Barta
CZE
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
PATERSKI Maciej
2019
MALECKI Kamil
2018
OWSIAN Lukasz
2017
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
2016
POLIVODA Oleksandr
2015
BERNAS Pawel
2014
TACIAK Mateusz
2013
BARTA Jan
2012
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
2011
VRECER Robert
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Swidnica
-
Dzierzoniow
3 May
/ 167.80 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:05:27
REBELLIN Davide
Race leader
:
05:05:17
REBELLIN Davide
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
REBELLIN Davide
CCC
05:05:27
2.
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC
00:00:00
3.
HUZARSKI Bartosz
TNE
00:00:00
4.
BARTA Jan
TNE
00:00:00
5.
HUDECEK Jiri
BAU
00:00:00
6.
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC
00:00:00
7.
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC
00:00:54
8.
BERNAS Pawel
00:00:54
9.
HERKLOTZ Silvio
STG
00:00:54
10.
STACHOWIAK Adam
BGZ
00:00:54
11.
SPOKES Samuel
ETI
00:01:25
12.
BOUVRY Dieter
00:01:25
13.
KUEN Maximilian
TIR
00:01:25
14.
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC
00:01:25
15.
ZIELINSKI Kamil
LAS
00:01:25
16.
CIESLIK Pawel
BGZ
00:01:25
17.
SCHUMACHER Stefan
CWO
00:01:25
18.
BATEK Dariusz
BGZ
00:01:25
19.
GRADEK Kamil
00:01:25
20.
KONRAD Patrick
ETI
00:01:25
34
Abandoned
15.
BONNIN Thomas
NSP
DNF
23.
JANIACZYK Blazej
BGZ
DNF
28.
BULIK Mieszko
BGZ
DNF
34.
KERBY Jordan
CWO
DNF
36.
LOVELOCK-FAY Mitchell
CWO
DNF
41.
BANASZEK Adrian
BDC
DNF
42.
GRONKIEWICZ Kacper
BDC
DNF
43.
LATON Eryk
BDC
DNF
45.
KIRPSZA Piotr
BDC
DNF
48.
DABKOWSKI Konrad
BDC
DNF
52.
MENVILLE Léo
NSP
DNF
55.
BALDAUF Sébastian
NSP
DNF
58.
SCHMEISER Jonas
NSP
DNF
65.
SKRZESZEWSKI Piotr
CLG
DNF
66.
PYTKA Jakub
CLG
DNF
68.
GRABAREK Tomasz
CLG
DNF
73.
MANOUSEK Josef
BAU
DNF
88.
DETKO Artur
LAS
DNF
92.
TRATNIK Jan
TIR
DNF
101.
VERHELST Louis
ETI
DNF
112.
SREDZINKI Jakub
WIB
DNF
125.
GROSELJ Ziga
SAK
DNF
131.
SKALA Jan
ADP
DNF
134.
HACECKY Vojtech
ADP
DNF
142.
JEZIORSKI Rafal
NPOL
DNF
144.
MIKULICZ Tomasz
NPOL
DNF
146.
SZCZUCKI Przemyslaw
NPOL
DNF
147.
ZAGORSKI Szymon
NPOL
DNF
148.
ZIELINSKI Dawid
NPOL
DNF
154.
TERNOVSEK Marcel
TCT
DNF
157.
SEBESTYEN Szabolcs
TCT
DNF
158.
CARRASCO GARCIA Sergio
TCT
DNF
164.
WERDA Maximilian
STG
DNF
168.
DEHMEL Felix
STG
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics