Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Espańol
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour de Slovénie
2013
(2.1)
Slovenia / 13 June - 16 June
Edition: 20 (503.1 Km)
Winner:
ROGINA Radoslav
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Radoslav Rogina
CRO
Tweets by @TourOfSlovenia
Editions
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1996
1995
1994
1993
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
POGACAR Tadej
2021
POGACAR Tadej
2019
ULISSI Diego
2018
ROGLIC Primoz
2017
MAJKA Rafal
2016
TAARAMAE Rein
2015
ROGLIC Primoz
2014
MACHADO Tiago
2013
ROGINA Radoslav
2012
BRAJKOVIC Janez
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Škofja Loka
-
Vršič
15 June
/ 170.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:51:11
ROGINA Radoslav
Race leader
:
09:24:52
ROGINA Radoslav
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
04:51:11
2.
POLANC Jan
RAR
00:00:39
3.
SINKEWITZ Patrik
MKT
00:00:43
4.
VALJAVEC Tadej
SAK
00:01:08
5.
ATAPUMA HURTADO Jhon Darwin
COL
00:01:31
6.
PAGANI Angelo
BAR
00:01:42
7.
MAIDOS Tilegen
AS2
00:02:32
8.
GOLCER Jure
TIR
00:03:05
9.
ROMERO CORREDOR Jefrry Johan
COL
00:03:18
10.
RYBAKOV Alexander
RVL
00:03:24
11.
BARBIN Enrico
BAR
00:03:35
12.
NOSE Tomasz
ADR
00:04:04
13.
DURASEK Kristijan
LAM
00:04:04
14.
ROGLIC Primoz
ADR
00:04:04
15.
VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
TSV
00:04:19
16.
TOTSCHNIG Harald
TIR
00:04:25
17.
JUMABEKOV Nazar
AS2
00:05:01
18.
FIRSANOV Serguei
RVL
00:05:36
19.
FACCHINI Patrick
AND
00:06:00
20.
KISERLOVSKI Emanuel
MKT
00:06:08
9
Abandoned
11.
DAVIS Allan
OGE
DNF
22.
HELVEN Sander
TSV
FAD
33.
CHALAPUD GOMEZ Robinson Eduardo
COL
DNF
61.
PIRAZZI Stefano
BAR
DSQ
74.
KRASNOV Leonid
RVL
FAD
87.
MAROLT Ziga
SAK
DNF
128.
SCHULTUS Patric
TIR
FAD
135.
DAVIDENOK Ilya
AS2
DNF
143.
SVESHNIKOV Kirill
LOK
FAD
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a Espańa
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics