Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Course Cycliste de Solidarnosc et des Champions Olympiques
2013
(2.1)
(Course de la Solidarité Olympique)
Poland / 26 June - 29 June
Edition: 24 (681.2 Km)
Winner:
POPKOV Vitaliy
2012
2014
© Image: www.wyscig.com.pl
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Visit the official website
Winners of the Race
Vitaliy Popkov
UKR
Vitaliy Popkov
UKR
Mathias Plarre
GER
Jonas Koch
GER
Editions
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2021
BARTA Jan
2020
ANIOLKOWSKI Stanislaw
2019
VAHTRA Norman
2018
JANISZEWSKI Sylwester
2017
KOMAR Mateusz
2016
SOBAL Yauheni
2015
ARIESEN Johim
2014
ZIELINSKI Kamil
2013
POPKOV Vitaliy
2012
WITECKI Mariusz
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 1 >
Lublin
-
Krosno
26 June
/ 231.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
05:36:00
POPKOV Vitaliy
Race leader
:
05:35:46
POPKOV Vitaliy
Description
Result
Classification
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
POPKOV Vitaliy
ISD
05:36:00
2.
KOCH Jonas
LKT
00:01:42
3.
HUDECEK Jiri
BAU
00:01:46
4.
MUGERLI Matej
ADR
00:02:11
5.
VAKOC Petr
ETI
00:02:11
6.
KIRPSZA Piotr
BDC
00:02:11
7.
GRADEK Kamil
BDC
00:02:11
8.
VERHELST Louis
ETI
00:02:11
9.
SCHAFER Stefan
NSP
00:02:11
10.
SMOLEN Tomasz
BGZ
00:02:11
11.
DETKO Artur
LAS
00:02:11
12.
KOSTYUK Denys
KLS
00:02:11
13.
SAPA Marcin
BDC
00:02:11
14.
BUCHACEK Tomas
BAU
00:02:11
15.
HAGENAARS Luc
MET
00:02:11
16.
ROMERO CORREDOR Jefrry Johan
COL
00:02:11
17.
DOMAGALSKI Karol
NPOL
00:02:11
18.
POLNICKY Jiri
BAU
00:02:11
19.
OVECHKIN Artem
RVL
00:02:11
20.
PAKHTUSOV Anatoliy
ISD
00:02:11
1
Abandoned
69.
GOLOVASH Oleksandr
KLS
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics