Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Festival Luxembourgeois du cyclisme féminin Elsy Jacobs
2013
(2.1)
Luxembourg / 26 April - 28 April
Edition: 2 (203.5 Km)
Winner:
VOS Marianne
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(2)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Winners of the Race
Marianne Vos
NED
1
Fans
Hans van der Burg
Tweets by @Festival_Elsy
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
BASTIANELLI Marta
2021
BJERG - NORSGAARD JORGENSEN Emma Cecilie
2019
BRENNAUER Lisa
2018
PATERNOSTER Letizia
2017
MAJERUS Christine
2016
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
2015
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2014
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
2013
VOS Marianne
2012
VOS Marianne
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
Stage 2 >
Mamer
-
Mamer
28 April
/ 99.10 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
02:32:49
VOS Marianne
Race leader
:
05:23:56
VOS Marianne
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VOS Marianne
RBW
02:32:49
2.
BRONZINI Giorgia
WHT
00:00:01
3.
JOHANSSON Emma
GEW
00:00:01
4.
MAJERUS Christine
SLT
00:00:01
5.
VAN SEVEREN Celine
LHL
00:00:02
6.
DEIGNAN-ARMITSTEAD Elisabeth
DLT
00:00:02
7.
GUARISCHI Barbara
VAI
00:00:02
8.
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
SLT
00:00:02
9.
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
RBW
00:00:02
10.
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
GKS
00:00:03
11.
BRAND Lucinda
RBW
00:00:03
12.
FRAPPORTI Simona
BPK
00:00:03
13.
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
MCG
00:00:03
14.
TREVISI Anna
VAI
00:00:04
15.
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline
RBW
00:00:04
16.
JEULAND Pascale
FUT
00:00:04
17.
D'ETTORRE Alessandra
VAI
00:00:04
18.
STULTIENS Sabrina
RBW
00:00:04
19.
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
CZT
00:00:05
20.
SCANDOLARA Valentina
MCG
00:00:05
7
Abandoned
26.
EDMONDSON Annette
GEW
DNF
32.
FAHLIN Emilia
HPU
DNS
41.
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
MCG
DNF
82.
GILMORE Rochelle
WHT
DNF
132.
HOGAN Joanne
BPD
DNS
141.
DE CROOCK Stephanie
VLL
DNF
182.
BECKERS Isabelle
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics