Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Route du Sud - la Dépêche du Midi
2013
(2.1)
(Route du Sud)
France / 13 June - 16 June
Edition: 37 (717.3 Km)
Winner:
VOECKLER Thomas
2012
2014
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Thomas Voeckler
FRA
Tweets by @RouteOccitanie
Editions
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2018
VALVERDE BELMONTE Alejandro
2017
DILLIER Silvan
2016
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2015
CONTADOR VELASCO Alberto
2014
ROCHE Nicholas
2013
VOECKLER Thomas
2012
QUINTANA ROJAS Nairo Alexander
2011
KIRYIENKA Vasil
2010
MONCOUTIE David
2009
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 3 >
Izaourt
-
Bagneres De Luchon
15 June
/ 176.30 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:43:53
VOECKLER Thomas
Race leader
:
14:41:27
VOECKLER Thomas
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VOECKLER Thomas
EUC
04:43:53
2.
PELLIZOTTI Franco
AND
00:00:00
3.
GADRET John
ALM
00:00:00
4.
BARDET Romain
ALM
00:00:00
5.
PLAZA MOLINA Ruben
MOV
00:00:10
6.
ROSA Diego
AND
00:00:10
7.
DUPONT Hubert
ALM
00:00:10
8.
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
SKY
00:00:16
9.
LEVARLET Guillaume
COF
00:00:18
10.
GUILLOU Florian
BSE
00:00:18
11.
SZMYD Sylvester
MOV
00:00:18
12.
JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
SAU
00:00:18
13.
ARROYO DURAN David
CJR
00:00:18
14.
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
SAU
00:01:02
15.
EDET Nicolas
COF
00:01:02
16.
ROSSETTO Stéphane
AUB
00:01:02
17.
LAENGEN Vegard Stake
BSE
00:01:21
18.
TXURRUKA ANSOLA Amets
CJR
00:01:21
19.
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
00:01:22
20.
DEGAND Thomas
AJW
00:03:41
10
Abandoned
1.
DOWSETT Alex
MOV
DNF
6.
OSPINA HERNANDEZ Argiro Alonso
MOV
DNF
8.
VENTOSO ALBERDI Francisco José
MOV
DNS
24.
CHAVANEL Sébastien
EUC
DNF
56.
GAVAZZI Mattia
AND
OTL
65.
LEMARCHAND Romain
COF
DNF
74.
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
BSE
DNF
85.
DRUJON Benoit
AUB
DNF
98.
JULES Justin
LPM
DNF
124.
KLIMIANKOU Konstantin
ARH
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics