Login / Subscribe

Language: English | Nederlands | Franšais | Italiano | Espa˝ol | Euskara

Login / Subscribe   
Novilon EDR Cup 2014 (1.2)
(Novilon Eurocup Ronde van Drenthe)
Netherlands  /  16 March

(139.5 Km)
Winner: WILD Kirsten

2012    
2015



Videos (1)
Winners of the Race




Last Winners







16 March / 139.50 kilometer / Start: 11:30 / Finish: 15:00
Stagewinner:03:41:25 WILD Kirsten

Description
Result
Video
Stage results
1. WILD Kirsten GIW 03:41:25
2. OLDS Shelley ALE 00:00:00
3. JOHANSSON Emma GEW 00:00:00
4. D'HOORE Jolien LBL 00:00:03
5. BLAAK Chantal SLU 00:00:03
6. ENSING Janneke DLT 00:00:03
7. CROMWELL Tiffany SLU 00:00:03
8. KIESANOWSKI Joanne TIB 00:00:03
9. BRAND Lucinda RBW 00:00:03
10. BRENNAUER Lisa SLU 00:01:54
11. DELZENNE Elise SLU 00:01:55
12. GUNNEWIJK Loes GEW 00:01:55
13. DE VUYST Sofie FTZ 00:01:55
14. VAN DIJK Ellen DLT 00:01:55
15. PEETOOM Kristen PHV 00:01:55
16. VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek RBW 00:01:55
17. ARZUFFI Alice Maria BPK 00:01:55
18. JASINSKA Malgorzta ALE 00:01:55
19. BORGERINK MariŰl 00:01:55
20. DE JONG Demi DLT 00:01:55

117 Abandoned
2. DE JONG Thalita RBW DNF
6. STULTIENS Sabrina RBW DNF
16. SCANDOLARA Valentina GEW DNF
21. KESSLER Nina DLT DNF
24. KASPER Romy DLT DNF
26. VAN WANROIJ Marieke DLT DNF
41. KITCHEN Lauren HPU DNF
43. OLSSON Sara HPU DNF
45. THORSEN Thea HPU DNF
51. BECKER Charlotte WHT DNF
52. BRONZINI Giorgia WHT DNF
53. HAGIWARA Mayuko WHT DNF
54. FAHLIN Emilia WHT DNF
55. GILMORE Rochelle WHT DNF
56. BARTELLONI Beatrice WHT DNF
64. MACKAIJ Floortje GIW DNF
71. GUDERZO Tatiana ALE DNF
73. TAGLIAFERRO Marta ALE DNF
81. FRAPPORTI Simona BPK DNF
82. ALGISI Alice BPK DNF
83. MALTESE Michela BPK DNF
84. COVRIG Ana BPK DNF
86. DOBRYNINA Kseniia BPK DNF
91. YEPEZ Erika EMF DNF
93. CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia EMF DNF
94. ALFIE MOCTEZUMA Ruth EMF DNF
95. MARTIN Lucy EMF DNF
96. PLIEGO MORENO Dulce EMF DNF
103. HOFFMANN Chantal LBL DNF
104. RIJKES Sarah LBL DNF
111. JANELIUNAITE Edita FDA DNF
112. LATOZAITE Silvija FDA DNF
114. PINTOS Valeria FDA DNF
115. SITSKO Alena FDA DNF
116. RAGAZINSKIENE Daiva FDA DNF
121. HEATHER Taryn BCT DNF
122. HRANAIOVA Katarina BCT DNF
123. HOGAN Joanne BCT DNF
124. HAHN Jacqueline BCT DNF
125. HANSELMANN Nicole BCT DNF
126. KOEDOODER Vera BCT DNF
131. BITTO Irene TOG DNF
132. CAUZ Francesca TOG DNF
133. PALADIN Soraya TOG DNF
134. PIEROBON Chiara TOG DNF
135. GRIFI Sara TOG DNF
141. VYSOTSKA Yevgenia MIC DNF
142. RIST Liisi MIC DNF
143. VIECELI Lara MIC DNF
144. BASTIANELLI Valentina MIC DNF
145. BUSSI Vittoria MIC DNF
146. CROTTI Simona MIC DNF
151. BUJAK Eugenia BTC DNF
152. RITTER Martina BTC DNF
153. BATAGELJ Polona BTC DNF
154. PINTAR Ursa BTC DNF
155. RADOTIC Mia BTC DNF
156. RUGELJ Anja BTC DNF
161. EWING Anne DNF
163. OUDMAN Hilde DNF
165. WAGENAAR Mirthe DNF
166. KLOK Ines DNF
171. DIJKMAN Aagje ECPN DNF
172. BRAAM Danique ECPN DNF
173. DE JONG Jarna ECPN DNF
174. STOKMAN Marjan ECPN DNF
175. KREUZE Ingeborg ECPN DNF
176. DE CROON Linda ECPN DNF
182. MEIJERING Danielle ERMD DNF
183. TIESSENS Ivana ERMD DNF
184. LUBBINGE Leonie ERMD DNF
185. FOKKENS Trieneke ERMD DNF
186. MEIJERING Mareille ERMD DNF
191. ELZING Karen EJVA DNF
192. BLOEM Judith EJVA DNF
193. VAN HOEK Lotte EJVA DNF
195. STAPPENBELT Nadia EJVA DNF
196. BECKERINGH Nike EJVA DNF
201. BRULEE Latoya FTZ DNF
202. DOM Annelies FTZ DNF
203. KOSTER Anouska Helena FTZ DNF
211. ESHUIS Aafke PHV DNF
212. VAN GOGH Natalie PHV DNF
214. OTTEN Marissa PHV DNF
215. MARKUS Riejanne PHV DNF
216. ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena PHV DNF
222. MILLER Amanda TIB DNF
223. SCHNEIDER Samantha TIB DNF
224. STEPHENS Lauren TIB DNF
225. GRANT Emma TIB DNF
226. TODD Anika TIB DNF
231. MARKUS Kelly TRY DNF
232. VALLIN Kamilla Sofie TRY DNF
233. VALGREN ANDERSEN Julie TRY DNF
234. HELAMB Hanna TRY DNF
235. NYSTRAND Malin Kristina TRY DNF
236. UTTRUP LUDWIG Cecilie TRY DNF
241. GASSNER Astrid NOE DNF
243. STOCKER Brigitte NOE DNF
244. STROBL Stephanie NOE DNF
245. VAN OIJEN Alisa NOE DNF
246. WUTTI Eva NOE DNF
251. KOSTER Claudia DNF
252. STOELWINDER Anneloes DNF
253. SLEWE Melissa DNF
254. KUIPER Jitske DNF
255. JEREMIASSE Bernadette DNF
256. TERSMETTE Hanne DNF
262. HUIZAR Korina NUSA DNF
263. KINSELLA Maura NUSA DNF
264. RYAN Alexis NUSA DNF
266. RAUCK KOMANSKI Lauren NUSA DNF
271. BEKKERING Eyelien DNF
273. HAMELINK Iris DNF
274. VAN KATWIJK Nathalie DNF
275. OOSTERWOUD Wendy DNF
276. STEENHOF Melissa DNF








--- advertisement ---