Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Boucles de la Mayenne
2014
(2.1)
France / 5 June - 8 June
Edition: 40 (558.5 Km)
Winner:
ROSSETTO Stéphane
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(4)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Stéphane Rossetto
FRA
Tweets by @boucles53
Editions
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
2022
2021
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2022
THOMAS Benjamin
2021
DEMARE Arnaud
2019
FERASSE Thibault
2018
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2017
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
2016
COQUARD Bryan
2015
TURGIS Anthony
2014
ROSSETTO Stéphane
2013
VEILLEUX David
2012
PICHON Laurent
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
Stage 3 >
Le Horps
-
Laval
8 June
/ 172.00 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:57:36
GÈNE Yohann
Race leader
:
13:31:17
ROSSETTO Stéphane
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
GÈNE Yohann
EUC
03:57:36
2.
VAN ASBROECK Tom
TSV
00:00:00
3.
JANS Roy
WGG
00:00:00
4.
NAPOLITANO Danilo
WGG
00:00:00
5.
COURTEILLE Arnaud
FDJ
00:00:00
6.
TEUNISSEN Mike
RDT
00:00:00
7.
BOSMANS Wietse
BKP
00:00:00
8.
JACOBS Pieter
TSV
00:00:00
9.
BAGGIO Filippo
CEF
00:00:00
10.
GIRAUD Benjamin
LPM
00:00:00
11.
DEMOITIÉ Antoine
WBC
00:00:00
12.
DANIEL Maxime
ALM
00:00:00
13.
DUPONT Timothy
RLM
00:00:00
14.
PLANCKAERT Baptiste
RLM
00:00:00
15.
VERHELST Louis
COF
00:00:00
16.
HONIG Reinier
VBG
00:00:00
17.
ABERASTURI IZAGA Jon
EUK
00:00:00
18.
VACCHER Andrea
MAE
00:00:00
19.
POULHIES Stéphane
COF
00:00:00
20.
FRANZOI Enrico
MAE
00:00:00
11
Abandoned
31.
SEPULVEDA Eduardo
BSE
DNF
104.
TRONET Steven
AUB
DNF
105.
RENAULT Maxime
AUB
DNF
106.
BRUN Frédéric
AUB
DNF
113.
JAUREGUI Quentin
RLM
DNF
114.
PILLON Romain
RLM
DNF
131.
CHRISTIE Marcus
SKT
DNF
152.
BAESTAENS Vincent
BKP
DNF
162.
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
EUK
DNF
185.
PAOLI Loris
CEF
DNF
195.
OTTEMA Rick
VER
DNS
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics