Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
2014
(2.1)
(International Azerbaïjan Tour)
Azerbaijan / 7 May - 11 May
(837.1 Km)
Winner:
ZAKARIN Ilnur
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ilnur Zakarin
RUS
Tweets by @tourdaz
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2017
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
2016
EIBEGGER Markus
2015
ROGLIC Primoz
2014
ZAKARIN Ilnur
2013
HRECHYN Serhy
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Next
Stage 1 >
Baku
-
Sumqayit
7 May
/ 153.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
03:46:38
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
Race leader
:
03:46:38
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
AND
03:46:38
2.
BUTS Vitaliy
KLS
00:00:00
3.
VIGANO Davide
CJR
00:00:00
4.
AVERIN Maxim
BCP
00:00:00
5.
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN
00:00:00
6.
MUGERLI Matej
ADR
00:00:00
7.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
TKS
00:00:00
8.
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
KLS
00:00:00
9.
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
CJR
00:00:00
10.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
00:00:00
11.
FRAME Alex
GID
00:00:00
12.
KIRSCH Alex
LDT
00:00:00
13.
BOMMEL Henning
RNR
00:00:00
14.
VASYLYUK Andriy
KLS
00:00:00
15.
TESTI Nicola
AND
00:00:00
16.
ZANGERLE Joel
LDT
00:00:00
17.
ERSHOV Artur
RVL
00:00:00
18.
ARAMENDIA LORENTE Javier
CJR
00:00:00
19.
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
GID
00:00:00
20.
BRAICO Alexandr
TCT
00:00:00
9
Abandoned
23.
MORRIS Justin
TNN
DNF
25.
RAEYMAEKERS Thomas
TNN
DNF
125.
KOVSH Artur
TIK
DNF
142.
EISLERS Sandis
ALB
DNF
143.
KANEPEJS Deins
ALB
DNF
191.
CAO Bo
HSN
DNF
195.
LIU Qing
HSN
DNF
206.
WHITEHOUSE Daniel
RCJ
DNF
233.
DOBRE Vlad-Nicolae
TCT
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics