Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
2014
(2.1)
(International Azerbaïjan Tour)
Azerbaijan / 7 May - 11 May
(837.1 Km)
Winner:
ZAKARIN Ilnur
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(5)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Ilnur Zakarin
RUS
Tweets by @tourdaz
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2017
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
2016
EIBEGGER Markus
2015
ROGLIC Primoz
2014
ZAKARIN Ilnur
2013
HRECHYN Serhy
Previous
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
Stage 5 >
Baku
-
Baku
11 May
/ 201.60 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:41:07
JULES Justin
Race leader
:
20:36:24
ZAKARIN Ilnur
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
JULES Justin
LPM
04:41:07
2.
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN
00:00:00
3.
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC
00:00:00
4.
BUTS Vitaliy
KLS
00:00:00
5.
ANDRIATO Rafael
NRI
00:00:00
6.
BILBAO LÓPEZ DE ARMENTIA Pello
CJR
00:00:00
7.
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
GID
00:00:00
8.
LAGKUTI Sergiy
KLS
00:00:00
9.
TESTI Nicola
AND
00:00:00
10.
ARCHBOLD Shane
SKT
00:00:00
11.
CERNY Josef
CCC
00:00:00
12.
MUGERLI Matej
ADR
00:00:00
13.
ROGINA Radoslav
ADR
00:00:00
14.
LAPTHORNE Darren
DPC
00:00:00
15.
ZANGERLE Joel
LDT
00:00:00
16.
DI GREGORIO Rémy
LPM
00:00:00
17.
MAS BONET Lluis
CJR
00:00:00
18.
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
TKS
00:00:00
19.
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
AS2
00:00:00
20.
BUCHMANN Emanuel
RNR
00:00:00
35
Abandoned
1.
HRECHYN Serhy
TKS
DNF
2.
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
TKS
DNF
6.
METLUSHENKO Yuri
TKS
DNF
22.
CRAVANZOLA Paolo
TNN
DNF
24.
PERRY Aaron
TNN
DNF
33.
CONTI Samuele
NRI
DNF
34.
DAL COL Andrea
NRI
DNF
36.
POZZO Mattia
NRI
DNF
63.
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC
DNF
76.
VIGANO Davide
CJR
DNF
83.
JOHNSON Benjamin
DPC
DNF
86.
RUDOLPH Malcolm
DPC
DNF
91.
CLEMENTS Alex
UAUS
DNF
92.
HARRISON Joshua
UAUS
DNF
103.
BRAMMEIER Matthew
BCP
DNS
104.
EIBEGGER Markus
BCP
DNF
111.
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
AS2
DNF
114.
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
AS2
DNF
115.
ISHANOV Abdraimzhan
AS2
DNF
126.
ZVERKOV Evgeny
TIK
DNF
133.
KOSTYUK Denys
KLS
DNF
144.
KORNILOVS Vitalijs
ALB
DNF
152.
DOULL Owain
SKT
DNF
164.
TARRIDE Gregoire
LPM
DNF
172.
MALTAR Bruno
ADR
DNF
175.
ROGLIC Primoz
ADR
DNF
203.
HOUSE Kristian
RCJ
DNF
205.
PORTER Elliott
RCJ
DNF
213.
PLARRE Mathias
LDT
DNF
215.
SCHLECHTER Pit
LDT
DNF
223.
KOUDELA Tomás
GWO
DNF
231.
BERDOS Oleg
TCT
DNF
234.
SEBESTYEN Szabolcs
TCT
OTL
235.
STEVIC Ivan
TCT
DNF
244.
MATHIS Marco
RNR
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics