Login / Subscribe
Language: English |
Nederlands
|
Français
|
Italiano
|
Español
|
Euskara
Homepage
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Newsfeeds
Interviews
Videos
Games
Main Competition
Stage Competition
Points Competition
Combination Classification
Races
Cycling Calendar
Results
Startlists
Championships
Teams
WorldTeams
ProTeams
Continental Teams
Women WorldTeams
Women Continental Teams
Active riders
Transfer Overview
CyclingFever Ranking
Women
Transfers
Community
Forum
Chat
Groups
Login / Subscribe
Ster ZLM Toer GP Jan van Heeswijk
2014
(2.1)
(Ster Elektrotoer)
Netherlands / 18 June - 22 June
Edition: 28 (742.0 Km)
Winner:
GILBERT Philippe
2013
2015
Route & Stages
Teams and Riders
Classifications
History & Statistics
Videos
(3)
Visit the official website
Twitter
Facebook
Winners of the Race
Philippe Gilbert
BEL
Tweets by @ZLM_tour
Editions
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
2019
Last Winners
Palmares >>
2019
TEUNISSEN Mike
2017
GONCALVES Jose
2016
VANMARCKE Sep
2015
GREIPEL André
2014
GILBERT Philippe
2013
BOOM Lars
2012
CAVENDISH Mark
2011
GILBERT Philippe
2010
HANSEN Adam
2009
GILBERT Philippe
Previous
0
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
Next
Stage 2 >
Buchten
-
Buchten
20 June
/ 190.50 kilometer
Stagewinner
:
04:30:26
HENDERSON Gregory
Race leader
:
08:58:38
KITTEL Marcel
Description
Result
Classification
Video
Stage results
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
1.
HENDERSON Gregory
LTB
04:30:26
2.
FARRAR Tyler
GRS
00:00:00
3.
GREIPEL André
LTB
00:00:00
4.
VAN STAEYEN Michael
TSV
00:00:00
5.
VERMELTFOORT Coen
RIJ
00:00:00
6.
MARTENS Paul
BEL
00:00:00
7.
VAN HUMMEL Kenny Robert
AND
00:00:00
8.
TEUNISSEN Mike
RDT
00:00:00
9.
JANS Roy
WGG
00:00:00
10.
KREDER Wesley
WGG
00:00:00
11.
MERLIER Tim
SUN
00:00:00
12.
GILBERT Philippe
BMC
00:00:00
13.
VERMEERSCH Gianni
SUN
00:00:00
14.
MEERSMAN Gianni
OPQ
00:00:00
15.
ARIESEN Johim
MET
00:00:00
16.
ASSELMAN Jesper
MET
00:00:00
17.
BERTAZZO Omar
AND
00:00:00
18.
VEELERS Tom
GIA
00:00:00
19.
VAN KESSEL Corné
TFC
00:00:00
20.
VON HOFF Steele
GRS
00:00:00
7
Abandoned
2.
BOS Theo
BEL
DNF
3.
BROWN Graeme
BEL
DNF
55.
NUYENS Nick
GRS
DNF
102.
CORDEEL Sander
VGS
DNS
103.
HULSMANS Kevin
VGS
DNF
125.
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
CJP
DNF
152.
BRAET Vinnie
SUN
DNF
**
Login/Subscribe to see the full results
--- advertisement ---
Pro Cycling
Calendar
Results
Startlists
Teams and Riders
News and Media
CyclingFever Weekly
Interviews
Newsfeeds
Videos
Community
Chat
Forum
Groups
Club CyclingFever
Games
Giro d´Italia
Tour de France
Vuelta a España
WorldTour competition
Spring competition
Autumn competition
About CyclingFever
History
Frequently asked questions
Make a Donation
Advertise
Cookies
Statistics